MER - 20/03/2024 |
|
Catgoria |
Girone |
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
|
U13F |
E |
02424 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
18:00 |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
BPER BANCA PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
|
MBRGF |
D |
05198 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
18:00 |
VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA |
ERMATECH BASSER VOLLEY |
|
U12F |
A |
91025 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
18:00 |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
|
U13M |
A |
02817 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
18:45 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
|
MBJUF |
B |
05022 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
19:00 |
PRIMACER - PGS FIDES |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
|
MBRGF |
B |
05131 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
19:00 |
AS CORLO |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI U16 |
|
U14F |
S |
01480 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
19:20 |
ESPI ENG. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
|
MBRGF |
D |
05195 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
20:00 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
|
3DF |
B |
02140 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
21:00 |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
PGS FIDES |
|
2DF |
A |
00275 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
21:15 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
|
1DM |
B |
01194 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
21:30 |
LFN TORRAZZO |
BECA COPERTURE MONTALE |
|
1DM |
B |
01196 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
21:30 |
TONDELLI ARREDAMENTI - PGS FIDES |
POLISPORTIVA COGNENTESE |
GIO - 21/03/2024 |
|
Catgoria |
Girone |
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
|
U13F |
D |
02413 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
PGS FIDES |
IMPRENDO SRL NONANTOLA |
|
U13F |
E |
02423 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA |
|
U13M |
A |
02831 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
|
MBJUF |
C |
05043 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
19:00 |
GIACOBAZZI VINI NONANTOLA |
MONDIAL NB |
|
MBALF |
C |
05368 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
20:00 |
BPER BANCA PALLAVOLO VGM |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
|
3DF |
B |
02142 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:00 |
SOLATO TERMOIDRAULICA CASTELFRANCO EM |
PGS SMILE |
|
3DF |
B |
02145 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:00 |
PGS FIDES |
SAVIGNANO VOLLEY |
|
2DF |
B |
00365 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:15 |
POSSIDIESE VOLLEY |
MOMA ANDERLINI BLU |
|
1DM |
A |
01077 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:15 |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
|
1DF |
A |
00104 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
VOLLEY LIMIDI |
SAVIGNANO VOLLEY |
|
1DM |
A |
01078 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
|
1DM |
B |
01193 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
G.S.SPEZZANESE OLD STARS |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
|
1DM |
B |
01195 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
GEC.AL CASTELNUOVO |
SAVIGNANO VOLLEY |
|
3DF |
A |
02055 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
UNIONE 90 ICOTET |
VEN - 22/03/2024 |
|
Catgoria |
Girone |
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
|
MBRGF |
A |
05108 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
18:00 |
VOLLEY SASSUOLO ASD |
FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS |
|
MBALF |
B |
05344 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
19:30 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI U14 |
VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA |
|
2DF |
A |
00271 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
|
2DF |
A |
00273 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
|
1DM |
A |
01079 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
|
3DF |
A |
02054 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
CSD.MARITAIN |
GIOS VOLLEY GOLDONI CARPI |
|
3DF |
B |
02128 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
ASD COLOMBARO |
|
1DF |
A |
00103 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
|
1DF |
A |
00107 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
3-M PALLAVOLO CAVEZZO |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
|
2DF |
A |
00274 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
|
2DF |
B |
00361 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO PC MARMI |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
|
2DF |
B |
00364 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
PALLAVOLO CONCORDIA |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
|
1DM |
A |
01076 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
|
1DM |
A |
01080 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
ANESER NOVI |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
|
1DM |
B |
01198 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
ECOHEAT 2 SASSUOLO |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
|
3DF |
A |
02053 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:30 |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
|
3DF |
B |
02141 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:30 |
US CASTELNUOVO |
FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS |
SAB - 23/03/2024 |
|
Catgoria |
Girone |
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
|
U13M |
A |
02829 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
|
U13M |
A |
02830 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
BPER ANDERLINI |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
|
U13M |
A |
02832 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
|
MBALF |
B |
05336 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
ESPI ENG. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA |
VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA |
|
U13F |
E |
02445 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
AS CORLO |
BPER BANCA PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
|
MBRGF |
A |
05109 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
VIVIVOLLEY |
|
MBALF |
C |
05367 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
|
MBALF |
D |
05398 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
EDILRESTAURO PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA |
TECNOSISTEM US CASTELNUOVO |
|
U12F |
A |
91054 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
PGS SMILE U12 |
PGS FIDES |
|
MBALF |
A |
05309 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:45 |
FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
|
MBRGF |
A |
05107 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
16:00 |
GRAF INDUSTRIES NONANTOLA |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
|
MBJUF |
A |
05004 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
16:30 |
BASSER VOLLEY |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI U18 |
|
MBALF |
C |
05369 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
17:30 |
MARANO VOLLEY |
MONDIAL |
|
MBRGF |
B |
05137 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
18:00 |
AS CORLO |
CSD MARITAIN |
|
MBALF |
D |
05399 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
18:00 |
POL. MARANELLO |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
|
MBALM |
A |
05501 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
18:00 |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
BPER ANDERLINI ROSSA |
|
MBRGF |
B |
05139 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
18:30 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE VERDE |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI U16 |
DOM - 24/03/2024 |
|
Catgoria |
Girone |
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
|
S3L2F |
A |
94025 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
09:30 |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBETTE GIALLE |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBETTE VERDI |
|
S3L2F |
A |
94026 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
09:30 |
MONDIAL BIANCA |
VOLLEY STADIUM GIALLA |
|
S3L2F |
A |
94027 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
10:15 |
MONDIAL GIALLA |
VOLLEY STADIUM BLU |
|
S3L2F |
A |
94028 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
10:15 |
VOLLEY STADIUM GIALLA |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBETTE GIALLE |
|
U13F |
E |
02425 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
10:30 |
BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
|
MBALF |
D |
05396 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
10:30 |
UNIONE 90 |
TECNOSISTEM US CASTELNUOVO |
|
3DF |
B |
02139 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
SAVIGNANO VOLLEY |
MARANO VOLLEY |
|
MBJUF |
A |
05003 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
MOMA ANDERLINI BLU |
MOMA ANDERLINI BIANCA |
|
MBJUF |
C |
05044 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
FALEGNAMERIA FUTURA MARITAIN |
VOLLEY CASTELVETRO |
|
MBJUF |
D |
05055 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
MONDIAL TEXCART |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
|
MBRGF |
D |
05197 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
B.P.R. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA |
|
MBRGF |
D |
05199 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU |
VOLLEY CASTELVETRO |
|
U12F |
A |
91053 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
|
S3L2F |
A |
94029 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBETTE VERDI |
MONDIAL GIALLA |
|
S3L2F |
A |
94030 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
VOLLEY STADIUM BLU |
MONDIAL BIANCA |
|
S3L2M |
A |
93025 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
15:00 |
PGS FIDES U12M 3X3 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE ROSSA |
|
S3L2M |
A |
93026 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
15:00 |
MODENA VOLLEY JUANTORENA |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE VERDE |
|
S3L2F |
B |
94049 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
15:00 |
MONDIAL BLU |
NAZARENO VOLLEY GREEN |
|
S3L2F |
B |
94050 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
15:00 |
BASSER VOLLEY |
NAZARENO VOLLEY ROYAL |
|
U17M |
3 |
01660 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
15:30 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
|
S3L2M |
A |
93027 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
15:45 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
|
S3L2M |
A |
93028 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
15:45 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE VERDE |
PGS FIDES U12M 3X3 |
|
S3L2F |
B |
94051 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
15:45 |
MONDIAL ROSSA |
NAZARENO VOLLEY WHITE |
|
S3L2F |
B |
94052 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
15:45 |
NAZARENO VOLLEY GREEN |
NAZARENO VOLLEY ROYAL |
|
U17M |
3 |
01659 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
16:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
|
MBALF |
A |
05308 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
16:00 |
VOLLEY CASTELVETRO |
AD CONSULTING ARTIGLIO |
|
S3L2M |
A |
93029 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
16:30 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE ROSSA |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
|
S3L2M |
A |
93030 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
16:30 |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
MODENA VOLLEY JUANTORENA |
|
S3L2F |
B |
94053 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
16:30 |
MONDIAL ROSSA |
MONDIAL BLU |
|
S3L2F |
B |
94054 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
16:30 |
NAZARENO VOLLEY WHITE |
BASSER VOLLEY |
|
U18F |
Z |
00653 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
17:30 |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
VOLLEY CASTELVETRO |
|
U13F |
E |
02426 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
17:30 |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
AS CORLO |
|
U13F |
C |
02404 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
18:00 |
BASSER VOLLEY |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
|
U14M |
Z |
04013 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
18:00 |
GAS SALES BLUENERGY |
VOLLEY SASSUOLO ASD |
|
MBJUM |
A |
05543 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
18:00 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA ROSSA U18 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA BIANCA U19 |
LUN - 25/03/2024 |
|
Catgoria |
Girone |
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
|
U17M |
3 |
01657 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
18:30 |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
|
MBJUF |
B |
05028 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
18:30 |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
|
MBRGF |
C |
05168 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
19:15 |
MONDIAL NB |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE BIANCA |
|
MBALF |
B |
05340 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
19:15 |
VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
|
1DM |
A |
01081 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
19:30 |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
|
U17M |
3 |
01655 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
19:40 |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
|
2DF |
A |
00279 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
19:45 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
|
U13F |
D |
02414 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
19:45 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
MONDIAL |
|
MBRGF |
B |
05141 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
19:45 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U14 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE VERDE |
|
MBJUM |
A |
05544 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
19:45 |
OTTICA DALPASSO MODENA VOLLEY |
ENJOY COFFEE AND MORE-ANDERLINI |
|
2DF |
B |
00351 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO PC MARMI |
MONDIAL |
|
1DM |
B |
01178 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
21:30 |
POLISPORTIVA COGNENTESE |
ECOHEAT 2 SASSUOLO |
MAR - 26/03/2024 |
|
Catgoria |
Girone |
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
|
U13F |
C |
02401 |
26/03/2024 |
MAR |
18:00 |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
BASSER VOLLEY |
|
U14M |
Z |
04014 |
26/03/2024 |
MAR |
18:00 |
VOLLEY SASSUOLO ASD |
GAS SALES BLUENERGY |
|
MBALF |
B |
05334 |
26/03/2024 |
MAR |
18:30 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI U14 |
VIVIVOLLEY |
|
MBRGF |
C |
05172 |
26/03/2024 |
MAR |
19:00 |
PGS FIDES |
UNIONE 90 RAGAZZE |
|
MBALF |
A |
05310 |
26/03/2024 |
MAR |
19:00 |
AD CONSULTING ARTIGLIO |
BSC MATERIALS U14 |
|
1DF |
A |
00092 |
26/03/2024 |
MAR |
20:30 |
ECOVILLAGGIO MONTALE |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
|
1DF |
A |
00108 |
26/03/2024 |
MAR |
21:30 |
AM ASOLE E BOTTONI NONANTOLA |
FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS |