Partite dei prossimi 7 giorni


MAR - 14/04/2020
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
U12FPR UNICO 93027 14/04/2020 MAR 17,30 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA IDEA VOLLEY ACADEMY SASSUOLO
MBPRM UNICO 04906 14/04/2020 MAR 17,45 CENTRO UTENSILI VGMODENA VOLLEY FB PALLAVOLO SOLIERA
U12MPR UNICO 94010 14/04/2020 MAR 18,00 S. DI P. ANDERLINI STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA
MBRGM UNICO 05245 14/04/2020 MAR 18,30 BPER VGMODENA VOLLEY CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO
U13F F 02985 14/04/2020 MAR 18,40 GS LIBERTAS FIORANO VOLLEY STADIUM
1DF UNICO 00122 14/04/2020 MAR 19,45 MOMA ANDERLINI PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA
MBRGF D 05366 14/04/2020 MAR 19,45 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST CITY CAR VOLLEY SASSUOLO
2DF B 00620 14/04/2020 MAR 20,30 D'ART HAIR PALLAVOLO VGM MONDIAL TEXCART
3DF A 02066 14/04/2020 MAR 21,00 GIOS VOLLEY CARPI POLISPORTIVA CONCORDIESE
1DF UNICO 00123 14/04/2020 MAR 21,15 V. LIMIDI FERRAMENTA SOLIERESE BASSER
2DF A 00523 14/04/2020 MAR 21,30 AFTER VOLLEY IGC PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO

MER - 15/04/2020
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
U12FPR UNICO 93025 15/04/2020 MER 17,45 PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA BLU MONDIAL CORAG
MBJUM UNICO 05019 15/04/2020 MER 19,00 HOLACHECK MARITAIN BASSER
MBRGM UNICO 05228 15/04/2020 MER 19,00 SIC INFISSI NONANTOLA B&G AUTOMAZIONI ARTIGLIO
MBJUM UNICO 05021 15/04/2020 MER 19,10 QUIMIALMEL VOLLEY SASSUOLO US CASTELNUOVO
MBRGF D 05364 15/04/2020 MER 19,15 CONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIA VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA
U13F D 02922 15/04/2020 MER 19,20 MONDIAL QUARTIROLO S.DI.P ANDERLINI BLU
MBRGF C 05344 15/04/2020 MER 19,30 ANDERLINI BLACK UTENSILERIA CORAG MONDIAL
2DM UNICO 01590 15/04/2020 MER 21,00 POLISPORTIVA GINO NASI ANESER NOVI
2DF A 00524 15/04/2020 MER 21,15 CLIMABO SAVIGNANO VOLLEY IDEA VOLLEY SASSUOLO MAMME
1DF UNICO 00126 15/04/2020 MER 21,30 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST IL TORRAZZO VOLLEY
3DF B 02205 15/04/2020 MER 21,30 IL TORRAZZO PGS FIDES

GIO - 16/04/2020
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
U12MPR UNICO 94009 16/04/2020 GIO 17,45 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA BAR H MARITAIN EVOLUTION
S3RED UNICO 91062 16/04/2020 GIO 18,30 VOLLEY STADIUM PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA
U13F E 02946 16/04/2020 GIO 19,00 FALEGNAMERIA FUTURA MARITAIN S.DI P. SERRAMAZZONI
MBRGF B 05326 16/04/2020 GIO 19,00 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO BPER PALLAVOLO VGM
U14F F 01305 16/04/2020 GIO 19,15 S.DI P. SERRAMAZZONI BASSER VOLLEY
MBRGF D 05368 16/04/2020 GIO 20,00 CITY CAR VOLLEY SASSUOLO CONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIA
2DM UNICO 01588 16/04/2020 GIO 20,30 TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA PALLAVOLO QUISTELLO
3DF A 02094 16/04/2020 GIO 20,45 ANESER NOVI GIOS VOLLEY CARPI
MBJUF B 05135 16/04/2020 GIO 20,45 BPER PALLAVOLO VGM AS CORLO
1DM UNICO 00281 16/04/2020 GIO 21,00 HOLACHECK MARITAIN 3-M PALLAVOLO CAVEZZO
3DF B 02204 16/04/2020 GIO 21,10 POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA U.S. DON E.MONARI
1DM UNICO 00285 16/04/2020 GIO 21,30 SASSI GOMME THORRAZZO
2DM UNICO 01586 16/04/2020 GIO 21,30 VIS VOLLEY UNIVOLLEY CARPI
2DM UNICO 01587 16/04/2020 GIO 21,30 USD TACCINI GREEN STAR SPORT CARS - PGS FIDES
2DM UNICO 01589 16/04/2020 GIO 21,30 PGS SMILE AFTER VOLLEY