Partite dei prossimi 7 giorni


LUN - 30/01/2023
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
U15M 2B 01849 30/01/2023 LUN 18,15 BPER BANCA VGMODENA VOLLEY GS VVF ROSSA
U18F A 00551 30/01/2023 LUN 19,00 GIACOBAZZI VINI NONANTOLA CONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIA
12F A 90252 30/01/2023 LUN 19,10 RIST. FLAMINGO BASSER
U15M 2B 01850 30/01/2023 LUN 19,15 BAR H MARITAIN CONAD SASSUOLO VOLLEY
U18F B 00606 30/01/2023 LUN 19,45 ANDERLINI PEDIATRICA YOUNG BASSER VOLLEY
1DM A 01443 30/01/2023 LUN 21,00 MONTALE PALLAVOLO ASD G.S.SPEZZANESE
3DF A 02050 30/01/2023 LUN 21,15 UNIONE 90 ICOTET U.S DON E.MONARI

MAR - 31/01/2023
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
U13F C 02387 31/01/2023 MAR 18,30 GS LIBERTAS FIORANO BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO
U11 A 91017 31/01/2023 MAR 19,00 FB PALLAVOLO SOLIERA TRUZZI
2DF A 00247 31/01/2023 MAR 21,00 GIOS VOLLEY GOLDONI POL CAMPOGALLIANO
U19M 3 01724 31/01/2023 MAR 21,00 MODENA VOLLEY MOMA ANDERLINI

MER - 01/02/2023
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
U18F A 00555 01/02/2023 MER 18,30 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA BPER BANCA PALLAVOLO VGM
U16F C 00868 01/02/2023 MER 18,30 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO BIANCA
U16F B 00811 01/02/2023 MER 18,40 VIVIVOLLEY ANDERLINI PEDIATRICA BLU
U16F C 00866 01/02/2023 MER 18,40 PRIMACER - PGS FIDES VOLLEY CASTELVETRO A.S.D
12F A 90226 01/02/2023 MER 18,40 PGS FIDES BASSER
U13F B 02356 01/02/2023 MER 18,45 TALPAL VOLLEY STADIUM ESPI ENGIN. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA
U16F B 00809 01/02/2023 MER 19,00 MONDIAL CORAG HOLOIL VOLLEY STADIUM
U18F A 00556 01/02/2023 MER 19,15 CONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIA ANDERLINI PEDIATRICA BLU
U16F A 00754 01/02/2023 MER 19,15 FALEGNAMERIA FUTURA - MARITAIN GS PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA
U18F A 00554 01/02/2023 MER 19,30 POL CAMPOGALLIANO GIACOBAZZI VINI NONANTOLA
U14F C 01001 01/02/2023 MER 19,45 BPER ANDERLINI YOUNG FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS
3DF A 02047 01/02/2023 MER 21,00 POLISPORTIVA CONCORDIESE C.S.D.JACQUES MARITAIN
1DM B 01532 01/02/2023 MER 21,15 3-M PALLAVOLO CAVEZZO TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA
1DM A 01441 01/02/2023 MER 21,30 AFTER VOLLEY SASSI GOMME

GIO - 02/02/2023
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
U11 A 91021 02/02/2023 GIO 17,45 BPER ANDERLINI GIRLS BPER BANCA PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE
U13F A 02326 02/02/2023 GIO 18,15 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO
U13F A 02325 02/02/2023 GIO 18,30 GS PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA BLU BPER ANDERLINI BLU
12M A 90015 02/02/2023 GIO 18,30 L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY MARITAIN EVOLUTION
U14F C 01002 02/02/2023 GIO 18,40 SPORT CARS - PGS FIDES ANDERLINI PEDIATRICA GIALLA
U18F C 00665 02/02/2023 GIO 19,35 LA LOCANDA DELLE ORE - PGS FIDES BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO BIANCA
U16F A 00755 02/02/2023 GIO 20,00 ALEA DESIGN MONTALE PALLAVOLO ANDERLINI PEDIATRICA YOUNG
1DF UNICO 00072 02/02/2023 GIO 20,45 OSTERIA DEL TORTELLINO VOLLEY STADIUM SOLIERA VOLLEY 150
2DF B 00339 02/02/2023 GIO 21,00 PGS SMILE ASD AS CORLO HIDROMEC
3DF A 02048 02/02/2023 GIO 21,00 POSSIDIESE VOLLEY POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST
3DF B 02137 02/02/2023 GIO 21,00 GS LIBERTAS FIORANO U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR
3DF B 02138 02/02/2023 GIO 21,00 EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO U.S DON E.MONARI JUNIOR
3DF A 02049 02/02/2023 GIO 21,15 BASSER VOLLEY GIOS VOLLEY GOLDONI
3DF B 02136 02/02/2023 GIO 21,15 SAVIGNANO VOLLEY POL CAMPOGALLIANO
1DF UNICO 00070 02/02/2023 GIO 21,30 US CASTELNUOVO POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST
1DF UNICO 00071 02/02/2023 GIO 21,30 MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO SAVIGNANO VOLLEY
3DF B 02139 02/02/2023 GIO 21,30 VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE PM-OILSTEEL CASTELFRANCO EMILIA

VEN - 03/02/2023
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
U13M 2 02802 03/02/2023 VEN 18,00 SOFTSYSTEM VOLLEY SASSUOLO STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA
U13M 2 02803 03/02/2023 VEN 18,30 PIEVE VOLLEY GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO RE
U16F A 00753 03/02/2023 VEN 19,15 MONDIAL TEXCART UNICOLOR MODENA
U17M SEMIFINALI 01354 03/02/2023 VEN 20,00 CONAD SASSUOLO FB PALLAVOLO SOLIERA
2DF B 00338 03/02/2023 VEN 20,15 GS PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO
1DM B 01533 03/02/2023 VEN 20,45 A.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESE QUISTELLO VOLLEY MEDIAL TRADE
1DF UNICO 00069 03/02/2023 VEN 21,00 LYCOS TORRAZZO STUDIO LOGICA 2 INVICTA
2DF A 00246 03/02/2023 VEN 21,00 VOLLEY SAN CESARIO A.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESE
2DF A 00249 03/02/2023 VEN 21,00 FARINA VERNICIATURA INDUSTRIALE POLISPORTIVA CONCORDIESE
2DF A 00250 03/02/2023 VEN 21,00 POLISPORTIVA SOLARESE MONDIAL TEXCART
2DF B 00340 03/02/2023 VEN 21,00 MILIOLI SCAVI ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D.
U18F A 00553 03/02/2023 VEN 21,00 MONDIAL NB BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO AZZURRA
1DF UNICO 00068 03/02/2023 VEN 21,15 3-M PALLAVOLO CAVEZZO ANDERLINI PEDIATRICA BLU
2DF A 00248 03/02/2023 VEN 21,15 AM ASOLE E BOTTONI NONANTOLA U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR
1DM A 01444 03/02/2023 VEN 21,15 ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE TONDELLI ARREDAMENTI - PGS FIDES
1DM B 01535 03/02/2023 VEN 21,15 ENJOY COFFEE AND MORE BPER BANCA VGMODENA VOLLEY
3DF A 02046 03/02/2023 VEN 21,20 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 GEL. GUICCIARDI CASTELFRANCO EM
1DF UNICO 00067 03/02/2023 VEN 21,30 UNIVOLLEY CARPI ASD G.S.SPEZZANESE
1DM A 01442 03/02/2023 VEN 21,30 THORRAZZO ECOHEAT VOLLEY SASSUOLO
1DM A 01445 03/02/2023 VEN 21,30 C.S.D.JACQUES MARITAIN AD CONSULTING ARTIGLIO
1DM B 01534 03/02/2023 VEN 21,30 BASSER STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA

SAB - 04/02/2023
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
U13F C 02385 04/02/2023 SAB 15,00 GS PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA BIANCA FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS
U16F B 00810 04/02/2023 SAB 15,30 GRAF INDUSTRIES NONANTOLA BPER BANCA PALLAVOLO VGM
U15M 2A 01820 04/02/2023 SAB 15,30 GS VVF BIANCA ANDERLINI BLU
U11 A 91019 04/02/2023 SAB 15,30 BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA FB PALLAVOLO SOLIERA
U18F C 00668 04/02/2023 SAB 15,45 VOLLEY CASTELVETRO A.S.D VOLLEY SAN CESARIO
U16F A 00756 04/02/2023 SAB 15,45 I.G.C. PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO U.S DON E.MONARI
U16F B 00812 04/02/2023 SAB 16,00 BASSER VOLLEY UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI
U13F B 02355 04/02/2023 SAB 16,00 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI VIVIVOLLEY
12M A 90016 04/02/2023 SAB 16,00 VOLLEY SAN CESARIO BPER BANCA VGMODENA VOLLEY
U18F B 00611 04/02/2023 SAB 18,00 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST BASSER VOLLEY
U16F C 00867 04/02/2023 SAB 18,00 AS CORLO ANDERLINI PEDIATRICA GIALLA
U14F C 01000 04/02/2023 SAB 18,00 VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE GS PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA

DOM - 05/02/2023
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
U18F B 00610 05/02/2023 DOM 10,30 VIVIVOLLEY MONDIAL TEXCART
U11 A 91020 05/02/2023 DOM 10,30 TRUZZI BPER BANCA VGMODENA VOLLEY
U18F C 00666 05/02/2023 DOM 10,45 AS CORLO HIDROMEC ALEA DESIGN MONTALE PALLAVOLO
U18F B 00609 05/02/2023 DOM 11,00 OSTERIA DEL TORTELLINO VOLLEY STADIUM ANDERLINI PEDIATRICA YOUNG
U15M 2B 01848 05/02/2023 DOM 11,00 ANDERLINI ROSSA TRICOLORE PIEVE
3DF B 02140 05/02/2023 DOM 11,00 AURORA MARITAIN YOUNG A.S.D COLOMBARO
12F A 90229 05/02/2023 DOM 11,00 BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA VIVIVOLLEY
U18F B 00612 05/02/2023 DOM 11,15 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI ANDERLINI PEDIATRICA GIALLA
S3L2F B 93027 05/02/2023 DOM 15,00 PALLAVOLO CAVEZZO BPER BANCA PALLAVOLOVGM BIRBETTE
S3L2F B 93028 05/02/2023 DOM 15,00 MONDIAL ROSSA BPER BANCA PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBINE
U13M 2 02804 05/02/2023 DOM 15,30 BPER ANDERLINI COGECA COSTRUZIONI - PGS FIDES
12F A 90232 05/02/2023 DOM 15,30 BPER ANDERLINI BLU MONDIAL TEXCART
S3L2F B 93029 05/02/2023 DOM 15,30 BASSER VOLLEY STADIUM GIALLA
S3L2F B 93030 05/02/2023 DOM 15,30 BPER BANCA PALLAVOLOVGM BIRBETTE MONDIAL ROSSA
U13F B 02357 05/02/2023 DOM 16,00 BASSER MONDIAL NB
S3L2F B 93031 05/02/2023 DOM 16,00 VOLLEY STADIUM GIALLA PALLAVOLO CAVEZZO
S3L2F B 93032 05/02/2023 DOM 16,00 BPER BANCA PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBINE BASSER
U17M SEMIFINALI 01353 05/02/2023 DOM 18,30 STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA ASD G.S.SPEZZANESE