Classifiche

CategoriaGironi
PRIMA DIVISIONE FEMMINILE A 
PRIMA DIVISIONE MASCHILE A  B
SECONDA DIVISIONE FEMMINILE A  B
TERZA DIVISIONE FEMMINILE A  B
COPPA TERRITORIO 13 MASCHILE A  B C F
MEMORIAL G.BEVINI ALLIEVE FEMMINILE A  B C D
MEMORIAL G.BEVINI ALLIEVI MASCHILE A 
MEMORIAL G.BEVINI JUNIORES FEMMINILE A  B C D
MEMORIAL G.BEVINI JUNIORES MASCHILE A 
MEMORIAL G.BEVINI RAGAZZE FEMMINILE A  B C D
MEMORIAL G.BEVINI RAGAZZI MASCHILE A 
S3 2 LIVELLO MASCHILE C  D E
UNDER 13 FEMMINILE A  B C D E
UNDER 13 MASCHILE A 
UNDER 13 3X3 MASCHILE A  B C D E F
UNDER 14 FEMMINILE A  B C Q S Z
UNDER 14 MASCHILE Z  3
UNDER 15 MASCHILE 3 
UNDER 16 FEMMINILE A  B C Q S Z
UNDER 17 MASCHILE 3 
UNDER 18 FEMMINILE A  B C Q S Z
UNDER 19 MASCHILE 3 


PRIMA DIVISIONE FEMMINILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 VOLLEY LIMIDI 56 20 19 1 15 3 1 0 1 0 58 8 7,250 1600 1180 1,356 0
2 FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS 54 20 18 2 10 7 1 1 0 1 56 15 3,733 1687 1268 1,330 0
3 MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO 48 20 16 4 9 6 1 1 3 0 53 20 2,650 1723 1385 1,244 0
4 VOLLEY STADIUM 42 20 15 5 11 1 3 0 2 3 47 22 2,136 1556 1412 1,102 0
5 3-M PALLAVOLO CAVEZZO 33 20 10 10 6 3 1 4 1 5 39 35 1,114 1574 1556 1,012 0
6 SAVIGNANO VOLLEY 32 20 11 9 8 2 1 0 2 7 35 31 1,129 1422 1434 0,992 0
7 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST 31 20 11 9 7 2 2 0 3 6 36 33 1,091 1509 1475 1,023 0
8 AM ASOLE E BOTTONI NONANTOLA 24 20 8 12 3 3 2 2 5 5 33 43 0,767 1600 1622 0,986 0
9 BSC MATERIALS 15 20 4 16 2 2 0 3 3 10 21 50 0,420 1355 1666 0,813 0
10 UNIVOLLEY CARPI 11 20 4 16 0 2 2 1 1 14 15 54 0,278 1305 1597 0,817 0
11 G.S.SPEZZANESE 8 20 2 18 0 1 1 3 6 9 18 57 0,316 1421 1760 0,807 0
12 ECOVILLAGGIO MONTALE 6 20 2 18 1 0 1 1 5 12 13 56 0,232 1256 1653 0,760 0


PRIMA DIVISIONE MASCHILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 ANDERLINI OLD STYLE 53 18 18 0 10 7 1 0 0 0 54 9 6,000 1535 1146 1,339 0
2 ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE 43 18 15 3 10 2 3 1 2 0 49 17 2,882 1527 1325 1,152 0
3 STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA 36 18 12 6 7 4 1 1 2 3 40 24 1,667 1487 1288 1,155 0
4 TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA 35 18 13 5 7 2 4 0 1 4 40 25 1,600 1475 1350 1,093 0
5 ANESER NOVI 34 18 11 7 6 4 1 2 2 3 39 27 1,444 1506 1407 1,070 0
6 UNIVOLLEY CARPI 25 18 8 10 5 2 1 2 4 4 32 34 0,941 1427 1481 0,964 0
7 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 14 18 4 14 3 1 0 2 5 7 21 43 0,488 1319 1503 0,878 0
8 MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO 13 18 4 14 2 2 0 1 2 11 16 44 0,364 1202 1420 0,846 0
9 JUNIOR MARITAIN 10 18 3 15 1 1 1 2 4 9 17 48 0,354 1282 1513 0,847 0
10 G.S.SPEZZANESE 7 18 2 16 1 1 0 1 4 11 12 49 0,245 1138 1465 0,777 0


PRIMA DIVISIONE MASCHILE B
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 LFN TORRAZZO 47 18 17 1 7 6 4 0 0 1 51 17 3,000 1593 1325 1,202 0
2 L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY 47 18 16 2 8 6 2 1 1 0 51 16 3,188 1584 1336 1,186 0
3 BECA COPERTURE MONTALE 42 19 14 5 7 6 1 1 1 3 45 23 1,957 1579 1384 1,141 0
4 BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY 37 18 12 6 7 3 2 3 2 1 44 25 1,760 1580 1456 1,085 0
5 ECOHEAT 2 SASSUOLO 31 19 10 9 4 6 0 1 4 4 36 33 1,091 1524 1520 1,003 0
6 G.S.SPEZZANESE OLD STARS 26 18 9 9 6 1 2 1 5 3 34 32 1,063 1455 1399 1,040 0
7 AFTER VOLLEY 26 18 8 10 3 4 1 3 5 2 35 36 0,972 1576 1536 1,026 0
8 TONDELLI ARREDAMENTI - PGS FIDES 21 18 6 12 4 2 0 3 6 3 30 38 0,789 1466 1533 0,956 0
9 GEC.AL CASTELNUOVO 11 18 4 14 1 2 1 0 7 7 19 46 0,413 1322 1559 0,848 0
10 POLISPORTIVA COGNENTESE 10 18 4 14 0 2 2 0 7 7 19 48 0,396 1410 1578 0,894 0
11 SAVIGNANO VOLLEY 2 18 0 18 0 0 0 2 0 16 4 54 0,074 955 1418 0,673 0


SECONDA DIVISIONE FEMMINILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 AS CORLO HIDROMEC 45 17 16 1 9 4 3 0 0 1 48 13 3,692 1443 1160 1,244 0
2 ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. 33 17 12 5 0 7 5 2 1 2 41 32 1,281 1616 1522 1,062 0
3 EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO 33 17 10 7 3 5 2 5 1 1 41 30 1,367 1585 1492 1,062 0
4 POWER ON CASTELNUOVO 31 17 10 7 6 2 2 3 2 2 38 27 1,407 1464 1362 1,075 0
5 PGS SMILE 30 17 9 8 3 5 1 4 1 3 36 31 1,161 1441 1424 1,012 0
6 U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR 25 17 8 9 3 4 1 2 5 2 33 33 1,000 1385 1419 0,976 0
7 UNICOLOR MODENA 22 17 8 9 2 2 4 2 3 4 31 37 0,838 1425 1487 0,958 0
8 VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE 14 17 5 12 2 1 2 1 7 4 24 41 0,585 1327 1464 0,906 0
9 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO 13 17 4 13 1 2 1 2 6 5 22 43 0,512 1274 1477 0,863 0
10 G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO 9 17 3 14 0 2 1 1 8 5 19 46 0,413 1364 1517 0,899 0


SECONDA DIVISIONE FEMMINILE B
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 PALLAVOLO CONCORDIA 44 17 15 2 12 1 2 1 0 1 47 11 4,273 1368 1041 1,314 0
2 POSSIDIESE VOLLEY 38 17 14 3 4 5 5 1 2 0 46 24 1,917 1576 1402 1,124 0
3 U.S. DON E.MONARI 38 17 12 5 4 8 0 2 1 2 41 23 1,783 1466 1294 1,133 0
4 VOLLEY STADIUM 36 17 12 5 8 2 2 2 2 1 42 21 2,000 1462 1218 1,200 0
5 MOMA ANDERLINI BLU 32 17 11 6 6 3 2 1 3 2 38 25 1,520 1437 1265 1,136 0
6 POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO PC MARMI 29 17 9 8 3 6 0 2 3 3 34 30 1,133 1396 1334 1,046 0
7 GIOS VOLLEY GOLDONI CARPI 21 17 7 10 5 1 1 1 5 4 28 33 0,848 1344 1332 1,009 0
8 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST 14 17 4 13 3 1 0 2 6 5 22 40 0,550 1235 1384 0,892 0
9 POLISPORTIVA SOLARESE 3 17 1 16 1 0 0 0 5 11 8 48 0,167 968 1356 0,714 0
10 MONDIAL 0 17 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 51 0,000 650 1276 0,509 0


TERZA DIVISIONE FEMMINILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 U.S. DON E.MONARI 38 14 13 1 11 1 1 0 1 0 40 6 6,667 1117 864 1,293 0
2 U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR 37 14 13 1 5 6 2 0 1 0 40 13 3,077 1253 1043 1,201 0
3 UNIONE 90 ICOTET 28 14 9 5 4 4 1 2 3 0 34 21 1,619 1221 1148 1,064 0
4 CSD.MARITAIN 28 15 9 6 4 4 1 2 3 1 34 24 1,417 1336 1186 1,126 0
5 AD CONSULTING ARTIGLIO 20 14 7 7 3 2 2 1 0 6 23 27 0,852 1023 1087 0,941 0
6 GIOS VOLLEY GOLDONI CARPI 18 14 6 8 2 4 0 0 4 4 22 28 0,786 1101 1139 0,967 0
7 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 11 15 3 12 0 2 1 3 3 6 18 40 0,450 1102 1310 0,841 0
8 PALLAVOLO CONCORDIA 7 14 2 12 0 0 2 3 3 6 15 40 0,375 1049 1243 0,844 0
9 MONDIAL CORAG 5 14 2 12 0 0 2 1 5 6 13 40 0,325 1036 1218 0,851 0


TERZA DIVISIONE FEMMINILE B
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 US CASTELNUOVO 40 16 14 2 7 5 2 0 0 2 42 15 2,800 1313 1172 1,120 0
2 G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO 39 15 13 2 9 4 0 0 2 0 41 10 4,100 1258 1062 1,185 0
3 SOLATO TERMOIDRAULICA CASTELFRANCO EM 33 16 11 5 8 2 1 1 1 3 36 19 1,895 1268 1086 1,168 0
4 PGS FIDES 31 16 11 5 5 3 3 1 4 0 39 24 1,625 1439 1290 1,116 0
5 SAVIGNANO VOLLEY 23 15 8 7 2 3 3 2 2 3 30 30 1,000 1292 1280 1,009 0
6 FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS 23 16 7 9 5 2 0 2 3 4 28 29 0,966 1258 1240 1,015 0
7 VOLLEY SAN CESARIO 21 16 7 9 4 2 1 1 3 5 26 31 0,839 1250 1241 1,007 0
8 MARANO VOLLEY 11 16 3 13 1 2 0 2 2 9 15 41 0,366 1119 1302 0,859 0
9 PGS SMILE 10 17 3 14 1 1 1 2 5 7 18 45 0,400 1248 1469 0,850 0
10 ASD COLOMBARO 6 15 2 13 1 0 1 1 2 10 10 41 0,244 911 1214 0,750 0


COPPA TERRITORIO 13 MASCHILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI 10 4 3 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 11 4 2,750 347 285 1,218 0
2 BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY 8 4 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 9 6 1,500 334 313 1,067 0
3 STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 12 0,167 254 337 0,754 0


COPPA TERRITORIO 13 MASCHILE B
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 MARITAIN EVOLUTION 10 4 3 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 11 5 2,200 372 329 1,131 0
2 BPER ANDERLINI 5 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 8 9 0,889 357 382 0,935 0
3 VOLLEY SAN CESARIO 3 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 2 1 5 10 0,500 333 351 0,949 0


COPPA TERRITORIO 13 MASCHILE C
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 COGECA - PGS FIDES 12 4 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 12 1 12,000 328 211 1,555 0
2 EMMETI MODENA VOLLEY 3 4 1 3 0 0 1 1 1 1 6 11 0,545 311 376 0,827 0
3 ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS 3 4 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 2 5 11 0,455 300 352 0,852 0


COPPA TERRITORIO 13 MASCHILE F
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI 6 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 6,000 172 127 1,354 0
2 COGECA - PGS FIDES 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 4 1,000 175 169 1,036 0
3 MARITAIN EVOLUTION 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 0,167 119 170 0,700 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI ALLIEVE FEMMINILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 AS CORLO 15 5 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 15 1 15,000 394 228 1,728 0
2 BSC MATERIALS U14 12 5 4 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 12 5 2,400 379 350 1,083 0
3 FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS 9 5 3 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 11 8 1,375 410 373 1,099 0
4 VOLLEY STADIUM 3 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 2 1 5 10 0,500 290 352 0,824 0
5 VOLLEY CASTELVETRO 3 5 1 4 1 0 0 0 2 2 5 12 0,417 344 374 0,920 0
6 AD CONSULTING ARTIGLIO 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 12 0,000 160 300 0,533 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI ALLIEVE FEMMINILE B
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI U14 12 4 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 12,000 301 205 1,468 0
2 ESPI ENG. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 12 4 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 12 1 12,000 320 219 1,461 0
3 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA 7 6 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 3 9 13 0,692 435 492 0,884 0
4 SAN FAUSTINO INVICTA 4 5 1 4 1 0 0 1 1 2 6 12 0,500 351 404 0,869 0
5 VIVIVOLLEY 4 5 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 12 0,417 338 371 0,911 0
6 MARITAIN EVOLUTION 3 4 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 2 5 11 0,455 296 350 0,846 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI ALLIEVE FEMMINILE C
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 MONDIAL 12 4 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 12 1 12,000 320 231 1,385 0
2 BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 8 3 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 9 2 4,500 254 165 1,539 0
3 BPER BANCA PALLAVOLO VGM 7 4 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 8 6 1,333 295 273 1,081 0
4 IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO 6 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 6 4 1,500 224 178 1,258 0
5 MARANO VOLLEY 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 12 0,167 245 342 0,716 0
6 G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 12 0,000 151 300 0,503 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI ALLIEVE FEMMINILE D
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA 12 4 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 12 1 12,000 324 239 1,356 0
2 PGS FIDES 9 5 3 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 11 9 1,222 429 411 1,044 0
3 EDILRESTAURO PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA 8 4 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 9 6 1,500 327 298 1,097 0
4 POL. MARANELLO 6 4 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 8 6 1,333 318 280 1,136 0
5 UNIONE 90 4 4 1 3 0 1 0 1 1 1 6 10 0,600 322 350 0,920 0
6 TECNOSISTEM US CASTELNUOVO 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 15 0,067 257 399 0,644 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI ALLIEVI MASCHILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO 6 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6,000 150 117 1,282 0
2 BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY U14 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 4 1,000 178 167 1,066 0
3 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI U14 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 1,000 134 131 1,023 0
4 BPER ANDERLINI ROSSA 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 0,750 149 158 0,943 0
5 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 0,167 133 171 0,778 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI JUNIORES FEMMINILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI U18 9 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9,000 225 144 1,563 0
2 MOMA ANDERLINI BLU 6 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6,000 150 86 1,744 0
3 MOMA ANDERLINI BIANCA 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 0,000 101 150 0,673 0
4 BASSER VOLLEY 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9 0,000 129 225 0,573 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI JUNIORES FEMMINILE B
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 VOLLEY STADIUM 9 3 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 1 9,000 252 191 1,319 0
2 PRIMACER - PGS FIDES 5 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 6 5 1,200 236 240 0,983 0
3 UNICOLOR MODENA 4 3 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 6 6 1,000 255 253 1,008 0
4 ECOVILLAGGIO MONTALE 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 1,000 134 115 1,165 0
5 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9 0,000 148 226 0,655 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI JUNIORES FEMMINILE C
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 VOLLEY CASTELVETRO 9 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9,000 225 134 1,679 0
2 GIACOBAZZI VINI NONANTOLA 5 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 6 5 1,200 224 235 0,953 0
3 FALEGNAMERIA FUTURA MARITAIN 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 6 0,333 159 184 0,864 0
4 MONDIAL NB 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 0,000 95 150 0,633 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI JUNIORES FEMMINILE D
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 MONDIAL TEXCART 9 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9,000 225 149 1,510 0
2 BPER ANDERLINI BLU U16 8 4 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 9 5 1,800 293 295 0,993 0
3 VOLLEY SAN CESARIO 3 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 6 0,500 171 201 0,851 0
4 AS CORLO 1 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 3 2 12 0,167 279 323 0,864 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI JUNIORES MASCHILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 OTTICA DALPASSO MODENA VOLLEY 5 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 5 1,400 275 234 1,175 0
2 ENJOY COFFEE AND MORE-ANDERLINI 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 3 1,667 175 151 1,159 0
3 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA BIANCA U19 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3,000 75 37 2,027 0
4 ERREVI SASSUOLO 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 3,000 103 91 1,132 0
5 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA ROSSA U18 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9 0,000 110 225 0,489 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI RAGAZZE FEMMINILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO 10 4 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 12 6 2,000 391 326 1,199 0
2 VIVIVOLLEY 6 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 7 3 2,333 236 202 1,168 0
3 BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA 5 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 6 5 1,200 247 260 0,950 0
4 VOLLEY SASSUOLO ASD 5 3 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 7 6 1,167 280 269 1,041 0
5 FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS 3 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 6 0,667 196 224 0,875 0
6 GRAF INDUSTRIES NONANTOLA 1 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 3 2 12 0,167 264 333 0,793 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI RAGAZZE FEMMINILE B
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 AS CORLO 9 4 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 11 5 2,200 367 302 1,215 0
2 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI U16 9 5 3 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 11 9 1,222 393 415 0,947 0
3 EDILRESTAURO PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA 8 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 10 7 1,429 361 365 0,989 0
4 BPER ANDERLINI BLU U14 7 5 2 3 1 0 1 2 0 1 10 11 0,909 447 403 1,109 0
5 VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE VERDE 6 4 2 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 9 8 1,125 385 361 1,066 0
6 CSD MARITAIN 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 12 0,083 213 320 0,666 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI RAGAZZE FEMMINILE C
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE BIANCA 14 5 5 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 15 2 7,500 409 320 1,278 0
2 POL. SAN DAMASO 7 4 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 8 7 1,143 315 314 1,003 0
3 MONDIAL NB 6 4 1 3 0 1 0 3 0 0 9 10 0,900 393 398 0,987 0
4 PGS FIDES 5 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 7 9 0,778 354 354 1,000 0
5 U.S. DON E.MONARI 4 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 6 7 0,857 258 263 0,981 0
6 UNIONE 90 RAGAZZE 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 12 0,167 265 345 0,768 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI RAGAZZE FEMMINILE D
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BPER ANDERLINI BLU 12 4 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 12,000 302 187 1,615 0
2 VOLLEY CASTELVETRO 9 4 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 9 3 3,000 278 222 1,252 0
3 B.P.R. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 7 4 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 8 6 1,333 295 289 1,021 0
4 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA 5 5 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 3 6 11 0,545 314 379 0,828 0
5 VOLLEY STADIUM 4 5 1 4 0 0 1 2 0 2 7 14 0,500 397 441 0,900 0
6 ERMATECH BASSER VOLLEY 2 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 3 3 11 0,273 253 321 0,788 0


MEMORIAL G.BEVINI RAGAZZI MASCHILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3,000 75 42 1,786 0
2 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI U17 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0,000 42 75 0,560 0
3 CSD JACQUES MARITAIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0
4 BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY U17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0
5 BPER ANDERLINI BLU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0
6 L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0
7 PGS FIDES M17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0


S3 2 LIVELLO MASCHILE C
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 2-1 1-2 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 VOLLEY SAN CESARIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0
2 MODENA VOLLEY SANGUINETTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0
3 ANDERLINI LIGABUE BIANCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0
4 ANDERLINI LIGABUE VERDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0


S3 2 LIVELLO MASCHILE D
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 2-1 1-2 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 MODENA VOLLEY RINALDI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0
2 MARITAIN EVOLUTION 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0
3 MODENA VOLLEY JUANTORENA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0
4 NAZARENO VOLLEY NAVY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0


S3 2 LIVELLO MASCHILE E
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 2-1 1-2 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 NAZARENO VOLLEY GREY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0
2 ANDERLINI LIGABUE ROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0
3 PGS FIDES U12M 3X3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0


UNDER 13 FEMMINILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BASSER VOLLEY 30 12 10 2 7 2 1 1 1 0 33 10 3,300 1003 768 1,306 0
2 IMPRENDO SRL NONANTOLA 26 12 9 3 5 3 1 0 2 1 29 14 2,071 966 845 1,143 0
3 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI 26 12 9 3 3 4 2 1 1 1 30 17 1,765 1074 984 1,091 0
4 MONDIAL 14 12 4 8 1 2 1 3 4 1 22 28 0,786 1058 1073 0,986 0
5 VOLLEY STADIUM 12 12 4 8 2 1 1 1 1 6 15 27 0,556 834 956 0,872 0
6 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 10 12 3 9 2 1 0 1 2 6 13 28 0,464 826 960 0,860 0
7 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 8 12 3 9 1 1 1 0 3 6 12 30 0,400 819 994 0,824 0


UNDER 13 FEMMINILE B
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 40 14 13 1 13 0 0 1 0 0 41 3 13,667 1071 630 1,700 0
2 BSC MATERIALS U13 34 14 12 2 7 3 2 0 0 2 36 13 2,769 1107 868 1,275 0
3 PGS FIDES 30 14 10 4 9 0 1 1 1 2 33 14 2,357 1079 884 1,221 0
4 IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO 26 14 8 6 7 0 1 3 1 2 31 20 1,550 1115 955 1,168 0
5 AS CORLO 20 14 7 7 4 2 1 0 0 7 21 25 0,840 921 1012 0,910 0
6 BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA 9 14 4 10 1 0 3 0 2 8 14 36 0,389 852 1108 0,769 0
7 U.S DON E.MONARI 8 14 2 12 1 1 0 2 1 9 11 37 0,297 836 1117 0,748 0
8 L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY 1 14 0 14 0 0 0 1 1 12 3 42 0,071 687 1094 0,628 0


UNDER 13 FEMMINILE C
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BSC MATERIALS U13 8 3 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 9 2 4,500 256 191 1,340 0
2 BASSER VOLLEY 7 4 2 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 10 9 1,111 409 402 1,017 0
3 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI 3 3 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 5 8 0,625 260 287 0,906 0
4 IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO 3 4 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 9 0,444 258 303 0,851 0


UNDER 13 FEMMINILE D
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 12 4 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 12 1 12,000 322 198 1,626 0
2 PGS FIDES 12 5 4 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 13 4 3,250 407 332 1,226 0
3 MONDIAL 2 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 1 2 4 11 0,364 261 356 0,733 0
4 IMPRENDO SRL NONANTOLA 1 5 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 4 2 15 0,133 298 402 0,741 0


UNDER 13 FEMMINILE E
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 AS CORLO 11 4 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 12 3 4,000 352 230 1,530 0
2 L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY 9 4 3 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 10 4 2,500 334 284 1,176 0
3 VOLLEY STADIUM 7 3 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 8 4 2,000 258 238 1,084 0
4 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA 6 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 6,000 169 134 1,261 0
5 BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA 3 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 6 0,500 160 202 0,792 0
6 BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 2 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 4 8 0,500 243 255 0,953 0
7 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 4 9 0,444 253 303 0,835 0
8 BPER BANCA PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 12 0,000 177 300 0,590 0


UNDER 13 MASCHILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY 27 10 10 0 6 1 3 0 0 0 30 7 4,286 879 720 1,221 0
2 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI 25 9 8 1 4 4 0 1 0 0 26 7 3,714 785 596 1,317 0
3 COGECA - PGS FIDES 24 10 8 2 7 1 0 0 1 1 25 7 3,571 771 588 1,311 0
4 STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA 12 10 4 6 3 0 1 1 2 3 16 20 0,800 760 809 0,939 0
5 VOLLEY SAN CESARIO 12 9 4 5 1 3 0 0 1 4 13 18 0,722 635 671 0,946 0
6 ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS 8 9 2 7 1 1 0 2 1 4 11 22 0,500 677 735 0,921 0
7 MARITAIN EVOLUTION 6 9 2 7 0 2 0 0 3 4 9 23 0,391 607 775 0,783 0
8 BPER ANDERLINI 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 4 6 4 30 0,133 607 827 0,734 0


UNDER 13 3X3 MASCHILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 2-1 1-2 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI ROSSA 47 12 12 0 0 1 0 0 35 1 35,000 532 277 1,921 0
2 MODENA VOLLEY JUANTORENA 38 12 10 2 0 3 1 0 28 8 3,500 499 349 1,430 0
3 CO.GE.CA. - PGS FIDES 27 12 7 5 0 3 2 0 20 16 1,250 463 410 1,129 0
4 VOLLEY SAN CESARIO 25 12 6 6 0 2 3 0 19 17 1,118 432 429 1,007 0
5 MARITAIN EVOLUTION 17 12 4 8 0 1 2 0 13 23 0,565 385 466 0,826 0
6 BPER ANDERLINI ROSSA 8 12 2 10 0 2 2 0 6 30 0,200 317 516 0,614 0
7 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 - ROSSA 6 12 1 11 0 1 3 0 5 31 0,161 335 516 0,649 0


UNDER 13 3X3 MASCHILE B
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 2-1 1-2 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 SERVICE S.G. - PGS FIDES 47 12 12 0 0 1 0 0 35 1 35,000 538 200 2,690 0
2 BPER ANDERLINI BIANCA 40 12 10 2 0 1 1 0 30 6 5,000 507 321 1,579 0
3 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI BIANCA 31 12 8 4 0 2 1 0 23 13 1,769 450 398 1,131 0
4 MODENA VOLLEY BRUNO 19 12 6 6 0 5 0 0 13 23 0,565 374 483 0,774 0
5 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 - GIALLA 15 12 3 9 0 0 3 0 12 24 0,500 384 485 0,792 0
6 PGS SMILE U13 10 12 2 10 0 2 4 0 8 28 0,286 334 504 0,663 0
7 G.S.SPEZZANESE 6 12 1 11 0 1 3 0 5 31 0,161 333 529 0,629 0


UNDER 13 3X3 MASCHILE C
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 2-1 1-2 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI ROSSA 8 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 8 1 8,000 132 88 1,500 0
2 SERVICE S.G. - PGS FIDES 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 6 3 2,000 123 118 1,042 0
3 BPER ANDERLINI BIANCA 2 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 2 7 0,286 100 125 0,800 0
4 MODENA VOLLEY JUANTORENA 2 3 0 3 0 0 2 0 2 7 0,286 106 130 0,815 0


UNDER 13 3X3 MASCHILE D
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 2-1 1-2 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 VOLLEY SAN CESARIO 9 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9,000 135 78 1,731 0
2 CO.GE.CA. - PGS FIDES 4 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 4 5 0,800 118 105 1,124 0
3 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI BIANCA 3 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 6 0,500 110 127 0,866 0
4 MODENA VOLLEY BRUNO 2 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 2 7 0,286 77 130 0,592 0


UNDER 13 3X3 MASCHILE E
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 2-1 1-2 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 MARITAIN EVOLUTION 5 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 5 1 5,000 88 49 1,796 0
2 PGS SMILE U13 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 3 3 1,000 65 78 0,833 0
3 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 - GIALLA 1 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 5 0,200 57 83 0,687 0


UNDER 13 3X3 MASCHILE F
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 2-1 1-2 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BPER ANDERLINI ROSSA 4 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 2 2,000 84 73 1,151 0
2 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 - ROSSA 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 1,000 79 79 1,000 0
3 G.S.SPEZZANESE 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 4 0,500 73 84 0,869 0


UNDER 14 FEMMINILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 AS CORLO 36 12 12 0 9 3 0 0 0 0 36 3 12,000 965 711 1,357 0
2 EDILRESTAURO PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA 21 12 8 4 4 1 3 0 2 2 26 19 1,368 991 919 1,078 0
3 BSC MATERIALS U14 21 12 7 5 3 3 1 1 1 3 24 20 1,200 970 934 1,039 0
4 FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS 19 12 6 6 3 3 0 1 1 4 21 21 1,000 881 901 0,978 0
5 POL. MARANELLO 17 12 5 7 4 1 0 2 4 1 23 22 1,045 996 923 1,079 0
6 MARANO VOLLEY 12 12 4 8 2 1 1 1 2 5 16 27 0,593 882 948 0,930 0
7 G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO 0 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 2 10 2 36 0,056 594 943 0,630 0


UNDER 14 FEMMINILE B
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BPER ANDERLINI BLU U14 36 12 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 36,000 900 534 1,685 0
2 BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA 27 12 9 3 6 2 1 1 0 2 29 13 2,231 951 807 1,178 0
3 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI 24 12 8 4 7 0 1 1 1 2 27 14 1,929 921 790 1,166 0
4 MONDIAL 16 12 6 6 2 2 2 0 1 5 19 24 0,792 894 899 0,994 0
5 VIVIVOLLEY 16 12 5 7 3 2 0 1 1 5 18 23 0,783 826 910 0,908 0
6 SIC INFISSI NONANTOLA 4 12 1 11 1 0 0 1 0 10 5 33 0,152 622 925 0,672 0
7 VOLLEY STADIUM 3 12 1 11 1 0 0 0 3 8 6 33 0,182 702 951 0,738 0


UNDER 14 FEMMINILE C
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 ESPI ENG. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 32 12 11 1 7 3 1 0 1 0 34 8 4,250 1014 716 1,416 0
2 BPER BANCA PALLAVOLO VGM 30 12 10 2 6 3 1 1 1 0 33 11 3,000 1034 800 1,293 0
3 BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 22 12 7 5 5 1 1 2 2 1 27 18 1,500 972 798 1,218 0
4 VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA 18 12 6 6 5 1 0 0 2 4 20 19 1,053 807 771 1,047 0
5 PGS FIDES 18 12 6 6 3 2 1 1 3 2 23 22 1,045 924 899 1,028 0
6 AD CONSULTING ARTIGLIO 4 12 1 11 1 0 0 1 0 10 5 33 0,152 512 909 0,563 0
7 SAN FAUSTINO INVICTA 2 12 1 11 0 0 1 0 1 10 4 35 0,114 586 956 0,613 0


UNDER 14 FEMMINILE Q
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BPER ANDERLINI BLU U14 6 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6,000 150 54 2,778 0
2 ESPI ENG. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 6 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 6,000 168 124 1,355 0
3 BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA 6 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 6,000 178 152 1,171 0
4 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 4 1,250 191 197 0,970 0
5 AS CORLO 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 4 5 0,800 197 191 1,031 0
6 BPER BANCA PALLAVOLO VGM 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 0,167 152 178 0,854 0
7 EDILRESTAURO PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 0,167 124 168 0,738 0
8 BSC MATERIALS U14 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 0,000 54 150 0,360 0


UNDER 14 FEMMINILE S
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BPER ANDERLINI BLU U14 6 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6,000 151 99 1,525 0
2 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 3 1,667 168 169 0,994 0
3 ESPI ENG. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 5 0,600 169 168 1,006 0
4 BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 0,000 99 151 0,656 0


UNDER 14 FEMMINILE Z
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BPER ANDERLINI BLU U14 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3,000 75 45 1,667 0
2 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0,000 45 75 0,600 0


UNDER 14 MASCHILE Z
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 GAS SALES BLUENERGY 6 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 6,000 172 140 1,229 0
2 VOLLEY SASSUOLO ASD 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 0,167 140 172 0,814 0


UNDER 14 MASCHILE 3
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 VOLLEY SASSUOLO ASD 17 6 6 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 18 2 9,000 489 367 1,332 0
2 BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY VGM 12 6 4 2 1 2 1 1 0 1 14 10 1,400 543 502 1,082 0
3 PGS FIDES 7 6 2 4 1 1 0 1 1 2 9 13 0,692 466 513 0,908 0
4 BPER ANDERLINI 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 18 0,111 378 494 0,765 0


UNDER 15 MASCHILE 3
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY 36 12 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 36,000 903 560 1,612 0
2 BPER ANDERLINI BLU 30 12 10 2 10 0 0 0 0 2 30 6 5,000 872 610 1,430 0
3 CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO 24 12 8 4 6 2 0 0 0 4 24 14 1,714 830 786 1,056 0
4 SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 17 12 6 6 1 4 1 0 1 5 19 24 0,792 866 962 0,900 0
5 BPER ANDERLINI ROSSA 7 12 2 10 2 0 0 1 2 7 10 30 0,333 806 930 0,867 0
6 BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY VGM 6 12 2 10 0 1 1 1 3 6 11 33 0,333 867 1017 0,853 0
7 STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA 6 12 2 10 0 1 1 1 2 7 10 33 0,303 732 1011 0,724 0


UNDER 16 FEMMINILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 VIVIVOLLEY 42 14 14 0 11 3 0 0 0 0 42 3 14,000 1122 684 1,640 0
2 MONDIAL NB 35 14 12 2 7 4 1 0 0 2 36 12 3,000 1129 912 1,238 0
3 BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA 30 14 10 4 4 5 1 1 1 2 33 19 1,737 1178 1035 1,138 0
4 U.S. DON E.MONARI 20 14 7 7 4 1 2 1 3 3 26 26 1,000 1088 1100 0,989 0
5 VOLLEY STADIUM 18 14 6 8 3 1 2 2 3 3 25 29 0,862 1097 1154 0,951 0
6 GRAF INDUSTRIES NONANTOLA 13 14 5 9 0 2 3 1 3 5 20 35 0,571 1056 1214 0,870 0
7 ERMATECH BASSER VOLLEY 7 14 2 12 2 0 0 1 4 7 12 36 0,333 878 1137 0,772 0
8 POL. 4 VILLE 3 14 0 14 0 0 0 3 2 9 8 42 0,190 880 1192 0,738 0


UNDER 16 FEMMINILE B
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 VOLLEY CASTELVETRO 37 14 13 1 9 2 2 0 0 1 39 9 4,333 1143 863 1,324 0
2 VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE 37 14 12 2 8 4 0 1 0 1 38 10 3,800 1145 855 1,339 0
3 AS CORLO 32 14 11 3 9 1 1 0 2 1 35 12 2,917 1110 879 1,263 0
4 EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO 24 14 8 6 7 1 0 0 2 4 26 19 1,368 973 956 1,018 0
5 EDILRESTAURO PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA 17 14 5 9 3 2 0 2 3 4 22 29 0,759 1034 1098 0,942 0
6 VOLLEY SASSUOLO ASD 13 14 4 10 2 1 1 2 1 7 17 33 0,515 961 1129 0,851 0
7 PGS FIDES 8 14 3 11 1 1 1 0 3 8 12 36 0,333 939 1125 0,835 0
8 BSC MATERIALS BIANCA 0 14 0 14 0 0 0 0 1 13 1 42 0,024 664 1064 0,624 0


UNDER 16 FEMMINILE C
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BSC MATERIALS AZZURRA 33 12 11 1 10 0 1 1 0 0 35 5 7,000 951 579 1,642 0
2 BPER ANDERLINI BLU 33 12 11 1 9 1 1 1 0 0 35 6 5,833 980 665 1,474 0
3 BPER ANDERLINI BLU U14 21 12 7 5 3 4 0 0 1 4 22 19 1,158 908 849 1,069 0
4 B.P.R. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 16 12 5 7 4 1 0 1 1 5 18 22 0,818 797 830 0,960 0
5 POL. SAN DAMASO 13 12 4 8 4 0 0 1 2 5 16 24 0,667 805 860 0,936 0
6 CSD MARITAIN 10 12 4 8 2 0 2 0 2 6 14 28 0,500 787 919 0,856 0
7 BPER BANCA PALLAVOLO VGM 0 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 36 0,000 374 900 0,416 0


UNDER 16 FEMMINILE Q
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BSC MATERIALS AZZURRA 6 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6,000 152 79 1,924 0
2 VOLLEY CASTELVETRO 6 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6,000 150 83 1,807 0
3 VIVIVOLLEY 5 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 6 3 2,000 214 178 1,202 0
4 BPER ANDERLINI BLU 4 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 6 4 1,500 212 211 1,005 0
5 VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 6 0,667 211 212 0,995 0
6 AS CORLO 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 6 0,500 178 214 0,832 0
7 MONDIAL NB 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 0,000 83 150 0,553 0
8 BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 0,000 79 152 0,520 0


UNDER 16 FEMMINILE S
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BSC MATERIALS AZZURRA 6 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 6,000 174 144 1,208 0
2 BPER ANDERLINI BLU 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 3,000 194 169 1,148 0
3 VIVIVOLLEY 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 0,333 169 194 0,871 0
4 VOLLEY CASTELVETRO 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 0,167 144 174 0,828 0


UNDER 16 FEMMINILE Z
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 BSC MATERIALS AZZURRA 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 3,000 192 159 1,208 0
2 BPER ANDERLINI BLU 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 0,333 159 192 0,828 0


UNDER 17 MASCHILE 3
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA 41 14 14 0 10 3 1 0 0 0 42 5 8,400 1149 771 1,490 0
2 STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES 32 15 11 4 6 4 1 0 3 1 36 18 2,000 1291 1151 1,122 0
3 BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY 27 14 9 5 2 4 3 3 2 0 35 25 1,400 1350 1305 1,034 0
4 CSD MARITAIN 26 14 9 5 4 2 3 2 1 2 32 23 1,391 1210 1161 1,042 0
5 MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA 23 15 9 6 3 2 4 0 3 3 30 28 1,071 1214 1246 0,974 0
6 CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO 21 14 6 8 5 1 0 3 3 2 27 25 1,080 1120 1124 0,996 0
7 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI 10 15 2 13 0 2 0 4 1 8 15 41 0,366 1081 1296 0,834 0
8 L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY 8 14 2 12 1 1 0 2 4 6 14 37 0,378 1030 1189 0,866 0
9 BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 7 15 3 12 0 0 3 1 2 9 13 42 0,310 1074 1276 0,842 0


UNDER 18 FEMMINILE A
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 VOLLEY STADIUM 35 12 12 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 36 3 12,000 958 625 1,533 0
2 MONDIAL TEXCART 31 12 10 2 10 0 0 1 1 0 33 6 5,500 940 599 1,569 0
3 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI 23 12 8 4 4 3 1 0 0 4 24 17 1,412 892 842 1,059 0
4 BPER ANDERLINI BLU U16 17 12 6 6 3 2 1 0 1 5 19 22 0,864 857 890 0,963 0
5 GIACOBAZZI VINI NONANTOLA 9 12 3 9 2 0 1 1 2 6 13 29 0,448 791 951 0,832 0
6 BASSER VOLLEY 6 12 2 10 0 1 1 1 2 7 10 33 0,303 740 1016 0,728 0
7 MOMA ANDERLINI ROSSA 5 12 1 11 0 1 0 2 2 7 9 34 0,265 756 1011 0,748 0


UNDER 18 FEMMINILE B
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 MOMA ANDERLINI BLU 36 12 12 0 11 1 0 0 0 0 36 1 36,000 926 584 1,586 0
2 FALEGNAMERIA FUTURA MARITAIN 27 12 9 3 4 5 0 0 1 2 28 14 2,000 967 803 1,204 0
3 MOMA ANDERLINI BIANCA 24 12 8 4 5 3 0 0 2 2 26 15 1,733 944 803 1,176 0
4 MONDIAL NB 18 12 6 6 2 3 1 1 1 4 21 23 0,913 926 954 0,971 0
5 VOLLEY MODENA 9 12 4 8 0 1 3 0 3 5 15 31 0,484 857 1056 0,812 0
6 POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST 7 12 2 10 1 0 1 2 3 5 13 32 0,406 793 1020 0,777 0
7 U.S. DON E.MONARI 5 12 1 11 0 1 0 2 4 5 11 34 0,324 831 1024 0,812 0


UNDER 18 FEMMINILE C
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 VOLLEY CASTELVETRO 33 12 11 1 10 1 0 0 0 1 33 4 8,250 897 601 1,493 0
2 AS CORLO HIDROMEC 33 12 11 1 8 3 0 0 1 0 34 6 5,667 977 711 1,374 0
3 ECOVILLAGGIO MONTALE 23 12 8 4 6 1 1 0 1 3 25 15 1,667 909 786 1,156 0
4 PRIMACER - PGS FIDES 18 12 6 6 3 2 1 1 1 4 21 22 0,955 921 959 0,960 0
5 VOLLEY SAN CESARIO 12 12 4 8 4 0 0 0 3 5 15 24 0,625 773 872 0,886 0
6 SAN MICHELESE YOUNG 6 12 2 10 0 1 1 1 1 8 9 33 0,273 782 970 0,806 0
7 MARANO VOLLEY 1 12 0 12 0 0 0 1 1 10 3 36 0,083 590 950 0,621 0


UNDER 18 FEMMINILE Q
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 VOLLEY CASTELVETRO 6 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6,000 150 78 1,923 0
2 VOLLEY STADIUM 6 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6,000 150 95 1,579 0
3 AS CORLO HIDROMEC 6 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 6,000 180 145 1,241 0
4 MOMA ANDERLINI BLU 5 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 6 3 2,000 193 187 1,032 0
5 ECOVILLAGGIO MONTALE 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 6 0,500 187 193 0,969 0
6 MONDIAL TEXCART 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 0,167 145 180 0,806 0
7 MOMA ANDERLINI BIANCA 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 0,000 95 150 0,633 0
8 FALEGNAMERIA FUTURA MARITAIN 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 0,000 78 150 0,520 0


UNDER 18 FEMMINILE S
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 AS CORLO HIDROMEC 5 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 2 3,000 181 154 1,175 0
2 VOLLEY STADIUM 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 3 1,333 164 157 1,045 0
3 VOLLEY CASTELVETRO 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 0,750 157 164 0,957 0
4 MOMA ANDERLINI BLU 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 6 0,333 154 181 0,851 0


UNDER 18 FEMMINILE Z
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 AS CORLO HIDROMEC 6 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 6,000 177 151 1,172 0
2 VOLLEY CASTELVETRO 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 0,167 151 177 0,853 0


UNDER 19 MASCHILE 3
# Squadra Punti G V P 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SF SS QS PF PS QP Pen.
1 MODENA VOLLEY 36 12 12 0 11 1 0 0 0 0 36 1 36,000 916 513 1,786 0
2 MOMA ANDERLINI 29 12 10 2 9 0 1 0 1 1 31 8 3,875 940 713 1,318 0
3 OTTICA DALPASSO MODENA VOLLEY 24 12 8 4 2 5 1 1 0 3 26 19 1,368 980 937 1,046 0
4 BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY 13 12 5 7 2 1 2 0 1 6 16 26 0,615 833 940 0,886 0
5 ENJOY COFFEE AND MORE-ANDERLINI 12 12 3 9 3 0 0 3 1 5 16 27 0,593 832 958 0,868 0
6 ERREVI SASSUOLO 11 12 4 8 3 0 1 0 3 5 15 26 0,577 840 950 0,884 0
7 UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI 1 12 0 12 0 0 0 1 1 10 3 36 0,083 630 960 0,656 0