Giornata 1 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91001 |
26/11/2023 |
DOM |
17:00 |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (23/25 12/25 15/25) |
|
|
91002 |
26/11/2023 |
DOM |
09:00 |
VIVIVOLLEY |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
C |
2 - 1 (25/23 19/25 25/19) |
|
|
91003 |
03/12/2023 |
DOM |
11:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
C |
2 - 1 (25/12 21/25 25/13) |
|
|
91004 |
28/11/2023 |
MAR |
18:45 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
PGS SMILE U12 |
C |
3 - 0 (25/12 25/1 25/14) |
|
Giornata 2 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91005 |
15/01/2024 |
LUN |
19:00 |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
C |
3 - 0 (25/18 25/20 25/23) |
|
|
91006 |
07/12/2023 |
GIO |
18:15 |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
VIVIVOLLEY |
C |
1 - 2 (25/18 15/25 15/25) |
|
|
91007 |
02/12/2023 |
SAB |
15:30 |
PGS SMILE U12 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
C |
1 - 2 (17/25 11/25 25/16) |
|
|
91008 |
25/11/2023 |
SAB |
16:45 |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
2 - 1 (25/18 25/16 12/25) |
|
Giornata 3 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91009 |
13/12/2023 |
MER |
18:00 |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
C |
2 - 1 (25/7 15/25 25/16) |
|
|
91010 |
14/12/2023 |
GIO |
18:00 |
PGS FIDES |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
C |
1 - 2 (19/25 25/14 20/25) |
|
|
91011 |
17/12/2023 |
DOM |
09:00 |
VIVIVOLLEY |
PGS SMILE U12 |
C |
2 - 1 (22/25 25/8 25/16) |
|
|
91012 |
17/12/2023 |
DOM |
11:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
C |
1 - 2 (16/25 25/12 21/25) |
|
Giornata 4 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91013 |
29/01/2024 |
LUN |
17:00 |
PGS SMILE U12 |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
C |
0 - 3 (23/25 16/25 16/25) |
|
|
91014 |
21/12/2023 |
GIO |
18:15 |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (23/25 23/25 20/25) |
|
|
91015 |
09/01/2024 |
MAR |
18:30 |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
VIVIVOLLEY |
C |
3 - 0 (25/10 25/12 25/18) |
|
|
91016 |
19/12/2023 |
MAR |
18:45 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
C |
3 - 0 (25/19 26/24 26/24) |
|
Giornata 5 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91017 |
17/01/2024 |
MER |
18:00 |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
C |
1 - 2 (16/25 25/18 22/25) |
|
|
91018 |
11/01/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
PGS FIDES |
PGS SMILE U12 |
C |
3 - 0 (25/13 25/23 25/14) |
|
|
91019 |
20/01/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/8 25/12 25/12) |
|
|
91020 |
21/01/2024 |
DOM |
09:00 |
VIVIVOLLEY |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
0 - 3 (14/25 12/25 27/29) |
|
Giornata 6 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91021 |
23/01/2024 |
MAR |
18:45 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
C |
3 - 0 (25/12 25/14 25/11) |
|
|
91022 |
20/01/2024 |
SAB |
16:45 |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
PGS FIDES |
C |
1 - 2 (25/17 20/25 23/25) |
|
|
91023 |
10/02/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
PGS SMILE U12 |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
C |
0 - 3 (5/25 11/25 7/25) |
|
|
91024 |
28/01/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
VIVIVOLLEY |
C |
2 - 1 (25/23 11/25 26/24) |
|
Giornata 7 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91025 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
18:00 |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
C |
3 - 0 (25/20 25/20 25/22) |
|
|
91026 |
01/02/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
PGS FIDES |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
0 - 3 (18/25 16/25 16/25) |
|
|
91027 |
04/02/2024 |
DOM |
10:30 |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
C |
2 - 1 (23/25 25/19 25/21) |
|
|
91028 |
01/02/2024 |
GIO |
18:15 |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
PGS SMILE U12 |
C |
3 - 0 (25/17 25/17 25/20) |
|
Giornata 8 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91029 |
11/02/2024 |
DOM |
09:00 |
VIVIVOLLEY |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
C |
1 - 2 (18/25 25/22 14/25) |
|
|
91030 |
11/02/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (19/25 15/25 15/25) |
|
|
91031 |
06/02/2024 |
MAR |
18:45 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
W |
2 - 1 (19/25 25/14 26/24) |
|
|
91032 |
10/02/2024 |
SAB |
16:45 |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/14 25/18 25/15) |
|
Giornata 9 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91033 |
29/02/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
PGS FIDES |
VIVIVOLLEY |
C |
3 - 0 (25/8 25/12 25/14) |
|
|
91034 |
17/02/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
C |
3 - 0 (25/9 25/20 25/11) |
|
|
91035 |
15/02/2024 |
GIO |
18:15 |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
0 - 3 (16/25 11/25 17/25) |
|
|
91036 |
17/02/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
PGS SMILE U12 |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
C |
0 - 3 (21/25 13/25 24/26) |
|
Giornata 10 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91037 |
07/03/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
PGS FIDES |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
C |
3 - 0 (25/18 25/21 25/16) |
|
|
91038 |
02/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
VIVIVOLLEY |
C |
3 - 0 (25/9 25/17 25/19) |
|
|
91039 |
22/02/2024 |
GIO |
18:15 |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
W |
1 - 2 (21/25 25/8 21/25) |
|
|
91040 |
24/02/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
PGS SMILE U12 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
0 - 3 (5/25 5/25 16/25) |
|
Giornata 11 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91041 |
21/02/2024 |
MER |
18:00 |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
C |
0 - 3 (17/25 13/25 18/25) |
|
|
91042 |
03/03/2024 |
DOM |
09:00 |
VIVIVOLLEY |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/21 25/20 25/22) |
|
|
91043 |
03/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
PGS SMILE U12 |
C |
1 - 2 (15/25 25/13 19/25) |
|
|
91044 |
27/02/2024 |
MAR |
18:45 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/9 25/22 25/9) |
|
Giornata 12 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91045 |
05/03/2024 |
MAR |
20:00 |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
W |
1 - 2 (21/25 16/25 25/20) |
|
|
91046 |
09/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
PGS FIDES |
C |
2 - 1 (25/15 24/26 25/9) |
|
|
91047 |
09/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
PGS SMILE U12 |
VIVIVOLLEY |
W |
2 - 1 (25/23 25/14 11/25) |
|
|
91048 |
09/03/2024 |
SAB |
16:45 |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
C |
3 - 0 (25/22 25/20 25/22) |
|
Giornata 13 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91049 |
13/03/2024 |
MER |
18:00 |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
PGS SMILE U12 |
C |
2 - 1 (25/21 19/25 25/14) |
|
|
91050 |
14/03/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
PGS FIDES |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/22 25/19 25/15) |
|
|
91051 |
17/03/2024 |
DOM |
09:00 |
VIVIVOLLEY |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
C |
0 - 3 (18/25 22/25 22/25) |
|
|
91052 |
17/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
0 - 3 (11/25 18/25 14/25) |
|
Giornata 14 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91053 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
C |
2 - 1 (19/25 25/14 25/22) |
|
|
91054 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
PGS SMILE U12 |
PGS FIDES |
C |
2 - 1 (25/19 17/25 25/21) |
|
|
91055 |
19/03/2024 |
MAR |
20:00 |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
C |
0 - 3 (13/25 4/25 20/25) |
|
|
91056 |
19/03/2024 |
MAR |
18:45 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
VIVIVOLLEY |
C |
3 - 0 (25/9 25/14 25/10) |
|
Giornata 15 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91057 |
10/04/2024 |
MER |
18:00 |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
1 - 2 (25/16 15/25 9/25) |
|
|
91058 |
11/04/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
PGS FIDES |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
C |
1 - 2 (18/25 20/25 25/16) |
|
|
91059 |
13/04/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
PGS SMILE U12 |
C |
3 - 0 (25/15 25/17 25/8) |
|
|
91060 |
14/04/2024 |
DOM |
09:00 |
VIVIVOLLEY |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
C |
0 - 3 (14/25 23/25 24/26) |
|
Giornata 16 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91061 |
21/04/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
C |
2 - 1 (18/25 25/23 25/23) |
|
|
91062 |
16/04/2024 |
MAR |
18:45 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
PGS FIDES |
C |
3 - 0 (25/10 25/17 25/9) |
|
|
91063 |
16/04/2024 |
MAR |
18:45 |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
C |
2 - 1 (25/15 13/25 25/19) |
|
|
91064 |
06/04/2024 |
SAB |
18:00 |
PGS SMILE U12 |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
C |
1 - 2 (25/27 11/25 25/14) |
|
Giornata 17 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91065 |
24/04/2024 |
MER |
18:00 |
BSC MATERIALS U12 |
VIVIVOLLEY |
C |
3 - 0 (25/21 26/24 25/20) |
|
|
91066 |
18/04/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
PGS FIDES |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
C |
2 - 1 (25/19 19/25 25/17) |
|
|
91067 |
24/04/2024 |
MER |
19:10 |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
1 - 2 (18/25 23/25 25/23) |
|
|
91068 |
23/04/2024 |
MAR |
18:45 |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
C |
0 - 3 (17/25 24/26 23/25) |
|
Giornata 18 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
91069 |
04/05/2024 |
SAB |
15:45 |
VIVIVOLLEY |
PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (15/25 24/26 17/25) |
|
|
91070 |
04/05/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE GIRLS |
BORGHI PROGETTO ENOLOGIA |
C |
0 - 3 (15/25 19/25 22/25) |
|
|
91071 |
30/04/2024 |
MAR |
18:45 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
PALLAVOLO VGM BIRBE |
C |
0 - 3 (17/25 25/27 19/25) |
|
|
91072 |
04/05/2024 |
SAB |
16:45 |
U.S. DON E.MONARI |
PGS SMILE U12 |
C |
2 - 1 (28/26 25/20 18/25) |
|