Giornata 1 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01601 |
06/11/2023 |
LUN |
18:30 |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
1 - 3 (21/25 25/20 23/25 22/25) |
|
|
01602 |
05/11/2023 |
DOM |
15:30 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 0 (25/6 25/13 25/15) |
|
|
01603 |
08/11/2023 |
MER |
19:00 |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
1 - 3 (21/25 17/25 27/25 22/25) |
|
|
01604 |
09/11/2023 |
GIO |
19:40 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
C |
3 - 2 (19/25 25/27 25/17 25/18 15/13) |
|
Giornata 2 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01605 |
12/11/2023 |
DOM |
16:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (16/25 26/28 21/25) |
|
|
01606 |
13/11/2023 |
LUN |
19:40 |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
0 - 3 (12/25 12/25 11/25) |
|
|
01607 |
19/11/2023 |
DOM |
11:15 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
C |
0 - 3 (21/25 18/25 23/25) |
|
|
01608 |
13/11/2023 |
LUN |
19:15 |
CSD MARITAIN |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
C |
3 - 0 (25/18 25/17 25/7) |
|
Giornata 3 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01609 |
20/11/2023 |
LUN |
18:30 |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
3 - 1 (25/20 25/27 25/21 25/23) |
|
|
01610 |
22/11/2023 |
MER |
18:30 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 0 (25/20 25/20 25/13) |
|
|
01611 |
26/11/2023 |
DOM |
15:30 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/9 25/14 25/10) |
|
|
01612 |
22/11/2023 |
MER |
19:00 |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
CSD MARITAIN |
C |
0 - 3 (21/25 21/25 21/25) |
|
Giornata 4 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01613 |
03/12/2023 |
DOM |
11:15 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (19/25 22/25 21/25) |
|
|
01614 |
27/11/2023 |
LUN |
19:40 |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 2 (25/22 25/23 16/25 20/25 15/8) |
|
|
01615 |
20/11/2023 |
LUN |
19:00 |
CSD MARITAIN |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
1 - 3 (27/25 18/25 13/25 13/25) |
|
|
01616 |
30/11/2023 |
GIO |
19:40 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
C |
0 - 3 (20/25 17/25 19/25) |
|
Giornata 5 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01617 |
04/12/2023 |
LUN |
18:30 |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
CSD MARITAIN |
C |
3 - 0 (25/21 25/20 25/20) |
|
|
01618 |
06/12/2023 |
MER |
18:30 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
C |
3 - 1 (24/26 25/23 25/22 25/16) |
|
|
01619 |
10/12/2023 |
DOM |
16:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
2 - 3 (22/25 25/21 21/25 25/19 14/16) |
|
|
01620 |
10/12/2023 |
DOM |
15:30 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
C |
3 - 0 (25/18 25/14 25/12) |
|
Giornata 6 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01621 |
19/12/2023 |
MAR |
19:40 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (15/25 18/25 15/25) |
|
|
01622 |
11/12/2023 |
LUN |
19:15 |
CSD MARITAIN |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 2 (20/25 25/19 25/22 23/25 15/8) |
|
|
01623 |
17/12/2023 |
DOM |
11:15 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 1 (27/25 25/22 17/25 25/19) |
|
|
01624 |
20/12/2023 |
MER |
19:00 |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
1 - 3 (10/25 15/25 25/19 16/25) |
|
Giornata 7 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01625 |
08/01/2024 |
LUN |
18:30 |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/19 28/26 25/12) |
|
|
01626 |
10/01/2024 |
MER |
18:30 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
C |
2 - 3 (21/25 25/21 23/25 25/23 13/15) |
|
|
01627 |
26/01/2024 |
VEN |
20:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
CSD MARITAIN |
C |
1 - 3 (30/32 25/23 22/25 22/25) |
|
|
01628 |
08/01/2024 |
LUN |
19:40 |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/18 25/16 25/14) |
|
Giornata 8 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01629 |
21/01/2024 |
DOM |
15:30 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
C |
3 - 0 (25/13 25/16 25/18) |
|
|
01630 |
17/01/2024 |
MER |
19:00 |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 1 (25/19 20/25 25/21 25/21) |
|
|
01631 |
16/01/2024 |
MAR |
19:40 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
1 - 3 (20/25 25/18 20/25 13/25) |
|
|
01632 |
15/01/2024 |
LUN |
19:15 |
CSD MARITAIN |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
2 - 3 (25/23 20/25 21/25 25/17 9/15) |
|
Giornata 9 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01633 |
24/01/2024 |
MER |
18:30 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
1 - 3 (14/25 23/25 26/24 17/25) |
|
|
01634 |
28/01/2024 |
DOM |
16:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
C |
0 - 3 (19/25 21/25 19/25) |
|
|
01635 |
30/01/2024 |
MAR |
19:40 |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
C |
3 - 0 (25/17 25/22 25/19) |
|
|
01636 |
28/01/2024 |
DOM |
11:15 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
CSD MARITAIN |
C |
2 - 3 (9/25 25/22 17/25 25/23 10/15) |
|
Giornata 10 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01637 |
07/02/2024 |
MER |
18:30 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
C |
3 - 1 (21/25 27/25 25/23 36/34) |
|
|
01638 |
04/02/2024 |
DOM |
16:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
0 - 3 (19/25 19/25 15/25) |
|
|
01639 |
05/02/2024 |
LUN |
19:40 |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
C |
0 - 3 (21/25 8/25 18/25) |
|
|
01640 |
09/02/2024 |
VEN |
18:30 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
C |
3 - 1 (25/15 15/25 25/22 25/17) |
|
Giornata 11 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01641 |
12/02/2024 |
LUN |
18:30 |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 1 (25/10 25/16 23/25 25/13) |
|
|
01642 |
11/02/2024 |
DOM |
15:30 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
3 - 0 (25/21 25/16 25/12) |
|
|
01643 |
14/02/2024 |
MER |
19:00 |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/16 25/23 25/17) |
|
|
01644 |
06/02/2024 |
MAR |
19:40 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
CSD MARITAIN |
C |
0 - 3 (19/25 19/25 18/25) |
|
Giornata 12 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01645 |
19/02/2024 |
LUN |
19:40 |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
C |
1 - 3 (25/23 18/25 16/25 23/25) |
|
|
01646 |
25/02/2024 |
DOM |
16:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
2 - 3 (17/25 25/18 25/20 22/25 14/16) |
|
|
01647 |
25/02/2024 |
DOM |
11:15 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
0 - 3 (17/25 23/25 17/25) |
|
|
01648 |
19/02/2024 |
LUN |
19:15 |
CSD MARITAIN |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
C |
3 - 2 (24/26 26/24 11/25 25/19 15/10) |
|
Giornata 13 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01649 |
03/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/14 25/23 25/18) |
|
|
01650 |
06/03/2024 |
MER |
18:30 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
3 - 1 (25/22 25/22 18/25 25/13) |
|
|
01651 |
10/03/2024 |
DOM |
15:30 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
CSD MARITAIN |
C |
3 - 0 (25/15 25/17 25/18) |
|
|
01652 |
18/03/2024 |
LUN |
19:00 |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
C |
2 - 3 (21/25 26/24 25/22 13/25 12/15) |
|
Giornata 14 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01653 |
18/03/2024 |
LUN |
19:15 |
CSD MARITAIN |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
C |
3 - 1 (25/21 22/25 27/25 25/16) |
|
|
01654 |
17/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:15 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
2 - 3 (24/26 25/22 25/23 18/25 10/15) |
|
|
01655 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
19:40 |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 1 (25/18 25/21 19/25 25/16) |
|
|
01656 |
09/04/2024 |
MAR |
19:40 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
0 - 3 (14/25 22/25 24/26) |
|
Giornata 15 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01657 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
18:30 |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
C |
3 - 2 (25/17 24/26 22/25 25/23 17/15) |
|
|
01658 |
03/04/2024 |
MER |
18:30 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
CSD MARITAIN |
C |
3 - 2 (25/18 23/25 25/21 26/28 15/13) |
|
|
01659 |
09/04/2024 |
MAR |
20:45 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/21 25/18 25/18) |
|
|
01660 |
24/03/2024 |
DOM |
15:30 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
C |
3 - 2 (23/25 25/19 25/13 17/25 15/10) |
|
Giornata 16 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01661 |
10/04/2024 |
MER |
19:00 |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
C |
1 - 3 (25/18 14/25 21/25 24/26) |
|
|
01662 |
11/04/2024 |
GIO |
19:40 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
0 - 3 (20/25 23/25 20/25) |
|
|
01663 |
08/04/2024 |
LUN |
19:15 |
CSD MARITAIN |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 0 (25/16 25/20 25/20) |
|
|
01664 |
07/04/2024 |
DOM |
11:15 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
2 - 3 (18/25 15/25 25/23 25/9 9/15) |
|
Giornata 17 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01665 |
15/04/2024 |
LUN |
18:30 |
STUDIO ALTOMONTE - PGS FIDES |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
3 - 1 (25/23 25/23 20/25 25/18) |
|
|
01666 |
17/04/2024 |
MER |
18:30 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
C |
3 - 1 (25/19 21/25 25/21 25/16) |
|
|
01667 |
16/04/2024 |
MAR |
20:30 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
C |
3 - 2 (25/16 25/16 16/25 22/25 15/11) |
|
|
01668 |
15/04/2024 |
LUN |
19:40 |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
CSD MARITAIN |
C |
1 - 3 (25/22 17/25 19/25 21/25) |
|
Giornata 18 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01669 |
28/04/2024 |
DOM |
15:30 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 1 (19/25 25/22 25/14 25/20) |
|
|
01670 |
24/04/2024 |
MER |
19:00 |
CONAD VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 2 (21/25 24/26 25/22 25/21 16/14) |
|
|
01671 |
26/02/2024 |
LUN |
19:45 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U15 |
MOMA ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
0 - 3 (20/25 15/25 20/25) |
|
|
01672 |
22/04/2024 |
LUN |
19:15 |
CSD MARITAIN |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/14 25/16 25/17) |
|