Giornata 1 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00201 |
24/11/2023 |
VEN |
21:00 |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
C |
3 - 0 (25/13 25/23 25/18) |
|
|
00202 |
20/11/2023 |
LUN |
21:15 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/23 26/24 25/20) |
|
|
00203 |
23/11/2023 |
GIO |
21:15 |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
C |
3 - 0 (25/19 25/22 25/16) |
|
|
00204 |
23/11/2023 |
GIO |
21:30 |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/19 25/17 25/13) |
|
|
00205 |
12/12/2023 |
MAR |
21:30 |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
PGS SMILE |
C |
3 - 2 (23/25 19/25 25/19 25/10 15/11) |
|
Giornata 2 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00206 |
29/11/2023 |
MER |
21:00 |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
C |
0 - 3 (24/26 9/25 23/25) |
|
|
00207 |
28/11/2023 |
MAR |
21:00 |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
C |
2 - 3 (26/24 25/20 18/25 16/25 13/15) |
|
|
00208 |
01/12/2023 |
VEN |
21:15 |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/20 25/16 25/23) |
|
|
00209 |
27/11/2023 |
LUN |
19:45 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
C |
0 - 3 (15/25 21/25 20/25) |
|
|
00210 |
16/11/2023 |
GIO |
21:30 |
PGS SMILE |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
C |
3 - 1 (30/28 19/25 25/21 25/16) |
|
Giornata 3 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00211 |
06/12/2023 |
MER |
21:00 |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
C |
3 - 0 (25/18 25/20 25/17) |
|
|
00212 |
05/12/2023 |
MAR |
21:00 |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/21 25/14 25/23) |
|
|
00213 |
06/12/2023 |
MER |
21:15 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
C |
1 - 3 (25/17 21/25 19/25 18/25) |
|
|
00214 |
07/12/2023 |
GIO |
21:15 |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
PGS SMILE |
C |
3 - 2 (21/25 25/23 25/23 24/26 15/12) |
|
|
00215 |
07/12/2023 |
GIO |
21:30 |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
C |
3 - 1 (25/23 25/27 25/22 25/23) |
|
Giornata 4 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00216 |
09/02/2024 |
VEN |
20:30 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
C |
0 - 3 (15/25 11/25 19/25) |
|
|
00217 |
15/12/2023 |
VEN |
21:15 |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
C |
3 - 0 (25/14 25/21 25/22) |
|
|
00218 |
15/12/2023 |
VEN |
21:00 |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
C |
1 - 3 (15/25 25/19 24/26 25/27) |
|
|
00219 |
14/12/2023 |
GIO |
21:30 |
PGS SMILE |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
C |
3 - 1 (25/14 25/8 16/25 25/20) |
|
|
00220 |
14/12/2023 |
GIO |
21:30 |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
C |
3 - 2 (26/24 25/17 23/25 22/25 15/12) |
|
Giornata 5 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00221 |
22/12/2023 |
VEN |
21:00 |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
PGS SMILE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/19 25/11 25/12) |
|
|
00222 |
19/12/2023 |
MAR |
21:00 |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
C |
3 - 1 (25/14 25/17 21/25 28/26) |
|
|
00223 |
22/12/2023 |
VEN |
21:00 |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
C |
3 - 1 (25/16 25/21 16/25 25/16) |
|
|
00224 |
20/12/2023 |
MER |
21:15 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
C |
3 - 2 (22/25 15/25 25/20 25/22 15/9) |
|
|
00225 |
21/12/2023 |
GIO |
21:30 |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
C |
3 - 1 (25/18 25/20 20/25 25/16) |
|
Giornata 6 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00226 |
11/01/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
C |
2 - 3 (20/25 25/22 25/23 14/25 8/15) |
|
|
00227 |
11/01/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
PGS SMILE |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
C |
3 - 1 (25/21 25/19 18/25 25/16) |
|
|
00228 |
08/01/2024 |
LUN |
20:00 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/19 25/13 25/20) |
|
|
00229 |
11/01/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
C |
3 - 1 (25/16 25/23 23/25 25/17) |
|
|
00230 |
11/01/2024 |
GIO |
21:15 |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
C |
3 - 1 (26/24 21/25 25/18 25/21) |
|
Giornata 7 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00231 |
17/01/2024 |
MER |
21:00 |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
C |
3 - 2 (20/25 28/26 18/25 25/23 15/12) |
|
|
00232 |
23/01/2024 |
MAR |
21:00 |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
C |
0 - 3 (26/28 23/25 22/25) |
|
|
00233 |
19/01/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
PGS SMILE |
C |
1 - 3 (18/25 19/25 26/24 23/25) |
|
|
00234 |
19/01/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
C |
3 - 1 (25/23 25/22 24/26 25/14) |
|
|
00235 |
15/01/2024 |
LUN |
21:15 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
C |
2 - 3 (16/25 26/28 25/19 25/22 13/15) |
|
Giornata 8 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00236 |
24/01/2024 |
MER |
21:15 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
C |
1 - 3 (21/25 20/25 25/17 20/25) |
|
|
00237 |
25/01/2024 |
GIO |
21:15 |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
C |
2 - 3 (19/25 23/25 25/20 25/19 7/15) |
|
|
00238 |
25/01/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
C |
3 - 1 (25/22 21/25 25/15 25/19) |
|
|
00239 |
25/01/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
PGS SMILE |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
C |
3 - 1 (25/19 25/18 21/25 25/11) |
|
|
00240 |
23/01/2024 |
MAR |
21:30 |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
C |
2 - 3 (23/25 25/16 25/18 13/25 12/15) |
|
Giornata 9 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00241 |
02/02/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
C |
3 - 0 (25/21 25/12 25/14) |
|
|
00242 |
30/01/2024 |
MAR |
21:00 |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
C |
0 - 3 (19/25 14/25 21/25) |
|
|
00243 |
02/02/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
C |
2 - 3 (21/25 25/19 20/25 25/20 7/15) |
|
|
00244 |
02/02/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
C |
1 - 3 (13/25 19/25 25/23 12/25) |
|
|
00245 |
29/01/2024 |
LUN |
19:30 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
PGS SMILE |
C |
0 - 3 (22/25 10/25 14/25) |
|
Giornata 10 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00246 |
06/02/2024 |
MAR |
21:00 |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
C |
1 - 3 (19/25 17/25 28/26 14/25) |
|
|
00247 |
09/02/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
C |
1 - 3 (19/25 11/25 25/19 21/25) |
|
|
00248 |
09/02/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/23 25/17 25/21) |
|
|
00249 |
05/02/2024 |
LUN |
19:30 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
C |
2 - 3 (10/25 25/21 25/18 14/25 12/15) |
|
|
00250 |
08/02/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
PGS SMILE |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
C |
2 - 3 (25/21 19/25 15/25 25/14 8/15) |
|
Giornata 11 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00251 |
23/02/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
C |
3 - 1 (22/25 25/17 29/27 26/24) |
|
|
00252 |
15/02/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
C |
2 - 3 (21/25 25/18 25/18 21/25 12/15) |
|
|
00253 |
12/02/2024 |
LUN |
21:15 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
C |
1 - 3 (13/25 22/25 25/21 16/25) |
|
|
00254 |
15/02/2024 |
GIO |
21:15 |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
C |
3 - 1 (25/22 21/25 25/17 25/20) |
|
|
00255 |
15/02/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
PGS SMILE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/15 25/20 25/16) |
|
Giornata 12 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00256 |
28/02/2024 |
MER |
21:30 |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
C |
1 - 3 (9/25 25/23 10/25 21/25) |
|
|
00257 |
01/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
C |
1 - 3 (19/25 18/25 25/20 23/25) |
|
|
00258 |
26/02/2024 |
LUN |
19:45 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
C |
2 - 3 (25/15 16/25 16/25 25/19 11/15) |
|
|
00259 |
29/02/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
PGS SMILE |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
C |
1 - 3 (19/25 12/25 25/21 20/25) |
|
|
00260 |
20/02/2024 |
MAR |
21:30 |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
C |
3 - 0 (26/24 25/20 25/16) |
|
Giornata 13 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00261 |
06/03/2024 |
MER |
19:45 |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/18 25/17 25/10) |
|
|
00262 |
05/03/2024 |
MAR |
21:00 |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
C |
2 - 3 (16/25 25/15 9/25 25/13 6/15) |
|
|
00263 |
07/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
C |
3 - 1 (25/17 22/25 27/25 25/22) |
|
|
00264 |
27/03/2024 |
MER |
21:15 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
PGS SMILE |
C |
0 - 3 (26/28 21/25 16/25) |
|
|
00265 |
07/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:15 |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/22 25/21 25/21) |
|
Giornata 14 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00266 |
14/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
PGS SMILE |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
C |
0 - 3 (23/25 22/25 21/25) |
|
|
00267 |
11/03/2024 |
LUN |
19:30 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
C |
3 - 1 (24/26 25/22 25/20 25/17) |
|
|
00268 |
15/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
C |
3 - 1 (25/13 23/25 25/16 25/11) |
|
|
00269 |
14/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/16 26/24 25/11) |
|
|
00270 |
14/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:15 |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
C |
3 - 1 (29/27 22/25 26/24 25/19) |
|
Giornata 15 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00271 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
C |
0 - 3 (25/27 16/25 21/25) |
|
|
00272 |
19/03/2024 |
MAR |
21:00 |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
PGS SMILE |
C |
3 - 2 (24/26 25/20 25/16 26/28 15/11) |
|
|
00273 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
C |
3 - 1 (25/23 23/25 25/13 25/15) |
|
|
00274 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
C |
2 - 3 (19/25 29/27 25/13 21/25 7/15) |
|
|
00275 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
21:15 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
C |
1 - 3 (18/25 25/21 18/25 15/25) |
|
Giornata 16 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00276 |
04/04/2024 |
GIO |
21:15 |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
C |
2 - 3 (21/25 20/25 25/17 25/14 9/15) |
|
|
00277 |
04/04/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
C |
0 - 3 (22/25 18/25 14/25) |
|
|
00278 |
04/04/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
PGS SMILE |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/18 25/22 25/22) |
|
|
00279 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
19:45 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
C |
1 - 3 (22/25 21/25 25/17 23/25) |
|
|
00280 |
04/04/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
C |
3 - 1 (25/19 21/25 25/18 25/17) |
|
Giornata 17 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00281 |
10/04/2024 |
MER |
19:45 |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/18 25/10 25/20) |
|
|
00282 |
08/04/2024 |
LUN |
20:30 |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
C |
3 - 2 (17/25 25/23 19/25 25/19 16/14) |
|
|
00283 |
12/04/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
C |
3 - 2 (27/29 25/27 25/17 26/24 15/5) |
|
|
00284 |
10/04/2024 |
MER |
21:30 |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
PGS SMILE |
C |
2 - 3 (20/25 25/23 25/20 22/25 11/15) |
|
|
00285 |
08/04/2024 |
LUN |
20:00 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
C |
1 - 3 (25/22 15/25 11/25 20/25) |
|
Giornata 18 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
00286 |
18/04/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
ASSOCIAZIONE MAGRETA A.S.D. |
AS CORLO HIDROMEC |
|
|
|
|
00287 |
17/04/2024 |
MER |
21:15 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELESE |
UNICOLOR MODENA |
C |
3 - 0 (25/19 25/17 25/15) |
|
|
00288 |
18/04/2024 |
GIO |
21:15 |
EMILBRONZO 2000 SPILAMBERTO |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
|
|
|
|
00289 |
18/04/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
POWER ON CASTELNUOVO |
U.S. TACCINI GREEN STAR |
|
|
|
|
00290 |
18/04/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
PGS SMILE |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
|
|
|