Cat | Girone | Gara | Casa | Ospite | |
Già calendariata il | |
Nuovi dati |
| |
Data | Ora | Palestra | |
Data | Ora | Palestra |
1DF |
UNICO |
00050 |
POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST |
IMPRESSION DUGONI - J.MARITAIN |
|
01/12/2017 |
21,00 |
M. SEGHEDONI PAD.A |
|
|
21,30 |
S.E. PALESTRINA |
1DF |
UNICO |
00058 |
IL TORRAZZO |
G.S.M. MONDIAL |
|
06/12/2017 |
21,30 |
S.E. A.GRAMSCI |
|
13/12/2017 |
21,00 |
|
1DF |
UNICO |
00064 |
POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST |
MIRAGE VOLLEY |
|
15/12/2017 |
21,00 |
M. SEGHEDONI PAD.A |
|
|
21,30 |
S.E. PALESTRINA |
1DF |
UNICO |
00080 |
POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST |
POLISPORTIVA 4 VILLE |
|
12/01/2018 |
21,00 |
M. SEGHEDONI PAD.A |
|
|
21,30 |
S.E. PALESTRINA |
1DF |
UNICO |
00107 |
POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST |
MODENA DENTAL NONANTOLA |
|
16/02/2018 |
21,00 |
M. SEGHEDONI PAD.A |
|
|
21,30 |
S.E. PALESTRINA |
1DF |
UNICO |
00151 |
POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
|
06/04/2018 |
21,00 |
M. SEGHEDONI PAD.A |
|
|
21,30 |
S.E. PALESTRINA |
1DF |
UNICO |
00164 |
POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST |
G.S. LIBERTAS FIORANO |
|
20/04/2018 |
21,00 |
M. SEGHEDONI PAD.A |
|
|
21,30 |
S.E. PALESTRINA |
1DF |
UNICO |
00177 |
POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST |
IL TORRAZZO |
|
04/05/2018 |
21,00 |
M. SEGHEDONI PAD.A |
|
|
21,30 |
S.E. PALESTRINA |
1DM |
UNICO |
00205 |
PGS FIDES |
3-M PALLAVOLO CAVEZZO |
|
02/11/2017 |
21,15 |
DON MILANI |
|
26/10/2017 |
20,45 |
|
1DM |
UNICO |
00208 |
3-M PALLAVOLO CAVEZZO |
OFFICINE BORGHI BASSER |
|
10/11/2017 |
21,15 |
COMUNALE CAVEZZO |
|
08/11/2017 |
|
|
1DM |
UNICO |
00215 |
B&G AUTOMAZIONI ARTIGLIO |
USD TACCINI GREEN STAR |
|
16/11/2017 |
21,30 |
ELIO DE ANGELIS PAD.A |
|
20/11/2017 |
|
|
1DM |
UNICO |
00219 |
PALLAVOLO QUISTELLO |
G.S. SPEZZANESE |
|
23/11/2017 |
20,45 |
PALASPORT QUISTELLO |
|
|
21,30 |
|
1DM |
UNICO |
00235 |
3-M PALLAVOLO CAVEZZO |
UNIVOLLEY VETERANS |
|
04/12/2017 |
21,15 |
COMUNALE CAVEZZO |
|
05/12/2017 |
|
|
1DM |
UNICO |
00285 |
G.S. SPEZZANESE |
PALLAVOLO QUISTELLO |
|
01/03/2018 |
21,30 |
S.M. F.BURSI |
|
01/02/2018 |
|
|
2DF |
A |
00406 |
IDEA VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
SAN MICHELESE ANDERLINI |
|
02/11/2017 |
21,30 |
COMUNALE STADIO |
|
31/10/2017 |
|
|
2DF |
A |
00406 |
IDEA VOLLEY SASSUOLO |
SAN MICHELESE ANDERLINI |
|
31/10/2017 |
21,30 |
COMUNALE STADIO |
|
07/11/2017 |
|
|
2DF |
A |
00413 |
REFLEXALLEN VOLLEY |
VOLLEY CASTELVETRO A.S.D. |
|
17/11/2017 |
21,30 |
FORNACIONE PAD.A |
|
21/11/2017 |
|
|
2DF |
A |
00433 |
MAGRETA-ANDERLINI |
SAVIGNANO VOLLEY |
|
07/12/2017 |
21,30 |
SELMI-CORNI PAD.A |
|
06/12/2017 |
20,30 |
|
2DF |
A |
00434 |
SAN MICHELESE ANDERLINI |
SCUOLA DI PALLAVOLO SERRAMAZZONI |
|
07/12/2017 |
19,30 |
PALAGREEN |
|
|
19,50 |
|
2DF |
A |
00435 |
VOLLEY CASTELVETRO A.S.D. |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI |
|
08/12/2017 |
21,00 |
COMUNALE MORANDI PAD.A |
|
06/12/2017 |
|
|
2DF |
A |
00443 |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI |
REFLEXALLEN VOLLEY |
|
22/12/2017 |
19,45 |
ITC J.BAROZZI PAD.A |
|
|
20,15 |
|
2DF |
A |
00458 |
SCUOLA DI PALLAVOLO SERRAMAZZONI |
P.G.S. SMILE A.S.D |
|
17/01/2018 |
21,30 |
POLIVALENTE SERRA PAD.A |
|
|
21,00 |
|
2DF |
A |
00486 |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI |
MARANO VOLLEY |
|
02/03/2018 |
19,45 |
ITC J.BAROZZI PAD.A |
|
|
20,15 |
|
2DF |
B |
00549 |
LA MUKKERIA PALLAVOLO VGM |
POSSIDIESE VOLLEY |
|
17/11/2017 |
20,45 |
G.MARCONI |
|
|
21,15 |
|
2DF |
B |
00557 |
POL. CAMPOGALLIANO PC MARMI |
TEXCART MONDIAL |
|
01/12/2017 |
21,00 |
POLIVALENTE L.BOLELLI |
|
29/11/2017 |
|
|
2DF |
B |
00569 |
POL. CAMPOGALLIANO PC MARMI |
SAN FAUSTINO INVICTA |
|
15/12/2017 |
21,00 |
POLIVALENTE L.BOLELLI |
|
10/01/2018 |
|
|
2DF |
B |
00573 |
TEXCART MONDIAL |
POSSIDIESE VOLLEY |
|
15/12/2017 |
21,00 |
COMUNALE F.GALLESI |
|
12/12/2017 |
21,15 |
|
2DF |
B |
00621 |
ASD POL. MANZOLINO |
TEXCART MONDIAL |
|
02/03/2018 |
21,00 |
PALASPORT A.PREDIERI |
|
01/03/2018 |
|
COMUNALE S.CESARIO PAD.B |
2DF |
B |
00633 |
LA MUKKERIA PALLAVOLO VGM |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
|
16/03/2018 |
20,45 |
G.MARCONI |
|
13/03/2018 |
20,30 |
S.E. G.RODARI |
2DF |
B |
00634 |
BASSER VOLLEY |
TEXCART MONDIAL |
|
16/03/2018 |
21,15 |
PALAZZETTO RAVARINO PAD.B |
|
27/03/2018 |
|
COMUNALE SOLARA |
2DF |
B |
00646 |
TEXCART MONDIAL |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA |
|
06/04/2018 |
21,00 |
COMUNALE F.GALLESI |
|
03/04/2018 |
20,00 |
|
2DF |
B |
00649 |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
ASD POL. MANZOLINO |
|
13/04/2018 |
21,30 |
PAIPORTA |
|
12/10/2017 |
|
|
2DF |
B |
00649 |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
ASD POL. MANZOLINO |
|
12/10/2017 |
21,30 |
PAIPORTA |
|
12/04/2018 |
|
|
2DF |
B |
00650 |
LA MUKKERIA PALLAVOLO VGM |
C.S.D.J.MARITAIN |
|
13/04/2018 |
20,45 |
G.MARCONI |
|
10/04/2018 |
20,30 |
S.E. G.RODARI |
2DF |
B |
00662 |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
TEXCART MONDIAL |
|
27/04/2018 |
21,30 |
PAIPORTA |
|
26/04/2018 |
|
|
U16F |
A |
00702 |
TEXCART MONDIAL |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI GIALLA |
|
15/10/2017 |
17,00 |
COMUNALE F.GALLESI |
|
14/10/2017 |
15,30 |
|
U16F |
A |
00710 |
E' VOLLEY-BIEMMECART |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
|
05/11/2017 |
16,30 |
PALASPORT POGGIO RUSCO |
|
|
15,30 |
|
U16F |
A |
00713 |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
TEXCART MONDIAL |
|
11/11/2017 |
16,00 |
PALAZZETTO WALTER BONATTI |
|
13/11/2017 |
19,15 |
PALAZZETTO WALTER BONATTI PAD.A |
U16F |
A |
00717 |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO NERA |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
|
18/11/2017 |
17,00 |
S.M. LANFRANCO PAD.B |
|
14/11/2017 |
19,15 |
|
U16F |
A |
00718 |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI GIALLA |
E' VOLLEY-BIEMMECART |
|
18/11/2017 |
18,30 |
SELMI-CORNI PAD.C |
|
16/11/2017 |
19,30 |
|
U16F |
A |
00720 |
LA MUKKERIA PALLAVOLO VGM |
E' VOLLEY-BIEMMECART |
|
25/11/2017 |
15,30 |
S.E. G.RODARI |
|
23/11/2017 |
20,45 |
|
U16F |
A |
00721 |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO NERA |
TEXCART MONDIAL |
|
25/11/2017 |
17,00 |
S.M. LANFRANCO PAD.B |
|
28/11/2017 |
19,15 |
|
U16F |
A |
00727 |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO NERA |
E' VOLLEY-BIEMMECART |
|
09/12/2017 |
17,00 |
S.M. LANFRANCO PAD.B |
|
12/12/2017 |
19,15 |
|
U16F |
A |
00733 |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO NERA |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI GIALLA |
|
23/12/2017 |
17,00 |
S.M. LANFRANCO PAD.B |
|
09/12/2017 |
|
|
U16F |
A |
00735 |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI GIALLA |
LA MUKKERIA PALLAVOLO VGM |
|
13/01/2018 |
18,30 |
SELMI-CORNI PAD.C |
|
11/01/2018 |
19,30 |
|
U16F |
B |
00745 |
MONTALE PALLAVOLO |
SDP ANDERLINI YOUNG |
|
11/10/2017 |
18,30 |
S.E. ANNA FRANK |
|
12/10/2017 |
18,00 |
|
U16F |
B |
00747 |
AS CORLO |
MONTALE PALLAVOLO |
|
22/10/2017 |
10,45 |
PARROCCHIALE CORLO |
|
|
10,15 |
|
U16F |
B |
00750 |
SCUOLA DI PALLAVOLO SERRAMAZZONI |
IDEA VOLLEY ACADEMY SASSUOLO |
|
28/10/2017 |
17,00 |
POLIVALENTE SERRA PAD.A |
|
|
|
POLIVALENTE SERRA PAD.B |
U16F |
B |
00753 |
IDEA VOLLEY ACADEMY SASSUOLO |
MONTALE PALLAVOLO |
|
03/11/2017 |
19,30 |
COMUNALE STADIO |
|
01/11/2017 |
17,00 |
|
U16F |
B |
00761 |
SANMICHELESE ANDERLINI |
MONTALE PALLAVOLO |
|
25/11/2017 |
17,30 |
COMUNALE S.MICHELE |
|
|
19,30 |
PALAGREEN |
U16F |
B |
00761 |
SANMICHELESE ANDERLINI |
MONTALE PALLAVOLO |
|
25/11/2017 |
19,30 |
PALAGREEN |
|
22/11/2017 |
|
|
U16F |
B |
00766 |
SDP ANDERLINI YOUNG |
MONTALE PALLAVOLO |
|
30/11/2017 |
19,30 |
SELMI-CORNI PAD.C |
|
03/12/2017 |
11,00 |
|
U16F |
B |
00771 |
IDEA VOLLEY ACADEMY SASSUOLO |
SCUOLA DI PALLAVOLO SERRAMAZZONI |
|
15/12/2017 |
19,30 |
COMUNALE STADIO |
|
13/12/2017 |
|
|
U16F |
B |
00778 |
SCUOLA DI PALLAVOLO SERRAMAZZONI |
MONTALE PALLAVOLO |
|
13/01/2018 |
17,00 |
POLIVALENTE SERRA PAD.A |
|
14/01/2018 |
15,30 |
|
U16F |
B |
00780 |
SANMICHELESE ANDERLINI |
SCUOLA DI PALLAVOLO SERRAMAZZONI |
|
20/01/2018 |
17,30 |
COMUNALE S.MICHELE |
|
16/01/2018 |
19,30 |
ITC BAGGI PAD.A |
U16F |
B |
00783 |
SDP ANDERLINI YOUNG |
IDEA VOLLEY ACADEMY SASSUOLO |
|
22/01/2018 |
19,45 |
SELMI-CORNI PAD.C |
|
|
|
S.E. N.PISANO |
U16F |
C |
00786 |
POL. SAN DAMASO |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI BLU |
|
12/10/2017 |
18,15 |
BORTOLAMASI |
|
|
18,30 |
|
U16F |
C |
00787 |
CORAG MONDIAL |
VOLLEY CASTELVETRO A.S.D. |
|
14/10/2017 |
15,30 |
VINCI SPORT |
|
28/10/2017 |
|
|
U16F |
C |
00791 |
POL. SAN DAMASO |
VOLLEY CASTELVETRO A.S.D. |
|
26/10/2017 |
18,15 |
BORTOLAMASI |
|
|
18,30 |
|
U16F |
C |
00793 |
C.S.D. J.MARITAIN |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI BLU |
|
27/10/2017 |
19,00 |
S.M. CAVOUR PAD.B |
|
24/10/2017 |
|
|
U16F |
C |
00798 |
G.S. PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI BLU |
|
12/11/2017 |
18,30 |
S.E. I.CALVINO |
|
09/11/2017 |
19,45 |
S.M. J.BAROZZI |
U16F |
C |
00799 |
CORAG MONDIAL |
MAGRETA-CORLO |
|
11/11/2017 |
15,30 |
VINCI SPORT |
|
14/11/2017 |
20,30 |
|
U16F |
C |
00800 |
POL. SAN DAMASO |
CORAG MONDIAL |
|
16/11/2017 |
18,15 |
BORTOLAMASI |
|
|
18,30 |
|
U16F |
C |
00809 |
POL. SAN DAMASO |
G.S. PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA |
|
07/12/2017 |
18,15 |
BORTOLAMASI |
|
|
18,30 |
|
U16F |
C |
00812 |
VOLLEY CASTELVETRO A.S.D. |
POL. SAN DAMASO |
|
16/12/2017 |
18,30 |
COMUNALE MORANDI PAD.A |
|
15/12/2017 |
18,45 |
|
U16F |
C |
00817 |
MAGRETA-CORLO |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI BLU |
|
20/12/2017 |
18,45 |
S.E. V.PALMIERI |
|
19/12/2017 |
19,20 |
PARROCCHIALE CORLO |
U16F |
C |
00818 |
POL. SAN DAMASO |
C.S.D. J.MARITAIN |
|
11/01/2018 |
18,15 |
BORTOLAMASI |
|
|
18,30 |
|
U16F |
C |
00819 |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI BLU |
G.S. PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA |
|
13/01/2018 |
18,30 |
SELMI-CORNI PAD.A |
|
|
15,30 |
|
U16F |
C |
00822 |
C.S.D. J.MARITAIN |
MAGRETA-CORLO |
|
17/01/2018 |
19,00 |
S.M. CAVOUR PAD.B |
|
16/01/2018 |
|
|
U16F |
C |
00825 |
VOLLEY CASTELVETRO A.S.D. |
G.S. PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA |
|
27/01/2018 |
18,30 |
COMUNALE MORANDI PAD.A |
|
|
16,30 |
|
U16F |
C |
00826 |
POL. SAN DAMASO |
MAGRETA-CORLO |
|
25/01/2018 |
18,15 |
BORTOLAMASI |
|
|
18,30 |
|
U18F |
A |
00901 |
GIACOBAZZI LAMBRUSCO TEAM NONANT |
G.S.M. MONDIAL |
|
21/10/2017 |
16,15 |
PALA PICCININI |
|
24/10/2017 |
19,15 |
|
U18F |
A |
00902 |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO YOUNG |
LA MUKKERIA PALLAVOLO VGM |
|
12/10/2017 |
19,15 |
S.M. LANFRANCO PAD.B |
|
|
|
S.M. LANFRANCO PAD.A |
U18F |
A |
00907 |
LA MUKKERIA PALLAVOLO VGM |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI |
|
21/10/2017 |
18,30 |
S.E. G.RODARI |
|
19/10/2017 |
20,45 |
|
U18F |
A |
00908 |
VIVI VOLLEY CAVEZZO |
BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA |
|
21/10/2017 |
16,00 |
COMUNALE CAVEZZO |
|
02/11/2017 |
18,45 |
|
U18F |
A |
00909 |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
|
05/11/2017 |
16,00 |
SELMI-CORNI PAD.A |
|
16/11/2017 |
20,15 |
ITC J.BAROZZI PAD.A |
U18F |
A |
00912 |
BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA |
LA MUKKERIA PALLAVOLO VGM |
|
04/11/2017 |
17,15 |
PALASPORT REGGIANI PAD.B |
|
|
18,15 |
|
U18F |
A |
00914 |
GIACOBAZZI LAMBRUSCO TEAM NONANT |
A.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESE |
|
11/11/2017 |
16,15 |
PALA PICCININI |
|
14/11/2017 |
19,15 |
|
U18F |
A |
00915 |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
VIVI VOLLEY CAVEZZO |
|
12/11/2017 |
11,00 |
PALAZZETTO WALTER BONATTI |
|
26/10/2017 |
18,45 |
PALAZZETTO WALTER BONATTI PAD.A |
U18F |
A |
00920 |
BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
|
18/11/2017 |
17,15 |
PALASPORT REGGIANI PAD.B |
|
21/11/2017 |
20,45 |
|
U18F |
A |
00925 |
LA MUKKERIA PALLAVOLO VGM |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
|
02/12/2017 |
18,30 |
S.E. G.RODARI |
|
30/11/2017 |
20,45 |
|
U18F |
A |
00932 |
A.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESE |
VIVI VOLLEY CAVEZZO |
|
09/12/2017 |
18,00 |
LICEO MORANDI PAD.A |
|
07/12/2017 |
19,00 |
|
U18F |
A |
00933 |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO YOUNG |
|
17/12/2017 |
11,00 |
PALAZZETTO WALTER BONATTI |
|
21/12/2017 |
18,30 |
PALAZZETTO WALTER BONATTI PAD.A |
U18F |
A |
00936 |
BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA |
G.S.M. MONDIAL |
|
16/12/2017 |
17,15 |
PALASPORT REGGIANI PAD.B |
|
|
|
S.M. DON MILANI |
U18F |
A |
00942 |
GIACOBAZZI LAMBRUSCO TEAM NONANT |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
|
20/01/2018 |
16,15 |
PALA PICCININI |
|
23/01/2018 |
19,15 |
|
U18F |
A |
00951 |
VIVI VOLLEY CAVEZZO |
VOLLEY STADIUM |
|
03/02/2018 |
16,00 |
COMUNALE CAVEZZO |
|
27/01/2018 |
|
|
U18F |
A |
00952 |
BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO YOUNG |
|
03/02/2018 |
17,15 |
PALASPORT REGGIANI PAD.B |
|
30/01/2018 |
21,00 |
|
U18F |
A |
00957 |
LA MUKKERIA PALLAVOLO VGM |
G.S.M. MONDIAL |
|
17/02/2018 |
18,30 |
S.E. G.RODARI |
|
15/02/2018 |
20,45 |
|
U18F |
B |
00973 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
SAN MICHELESE ANDERLINI |
|
13/10/2017 |
19,45 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
22/10/2017 |
16,30 |
|
U18F |
B |
00973 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
SAN MICHELESE ANDERLINI |
|
22/10/2017 |
16,30 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
|
|
|
U18F |
B |
00974 |
PGS FIDES |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA |
|
20/10/2017 |
19,45 |
DON MILANI |
|
27/10/2017 |
|
|
U18F |
B |
00974 |
PGS FIDES |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA |
|
27/10/2017 |
19,45 |
DON MILANI |
|
|
20,00 |
|
U18F |
B |
00976 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
MONTALE PALLAVOLO |
|
19/10/2017 |
20,30 |
E.MESSINEO |
|
18/10/2017 |
|
|
U18F |
B |
00978 |
MONTALE PALLAVOLO |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
|
29/10/2017 |
17,00 |
S.E. ANNA FRANK |
|
12/11/2017 |
|
|
U18F |
B |
00980 |
MAGRETA-ANDERLINI |
AS CORLO |
|
28/10/2017 |
15,45 |
S.E. V.PALMIERI |
|
29/10/2017 |
16,00 |
|
U18F |
B |
00983 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
SAN MICHELESE ANDERLINI |
|
02/11/2017 |
20,30 |
E.MESSINEO |
|
19/12/2017 |
|
|
U18F |
B |
00984 |
AS CORLO |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA |
|
05/11/2017 |
10,45 |
COMUNALE CORLO |
|
|
17,00 |
PARROCCHIALE CORLO |
U18F |
B |
00986 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
|
10/11/2017 |
19,45 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
07/11/2017 |
19,00 |
|
U18F |
B |
00986 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
|
07/11/2017 |
19,00 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
|
|
|
U18F |
B |
00987 |
MONTALE PALLAVOLO |
MAGRETA-ANDERLINI |
|
12/11/2017 |
17,00 |
S.E. ANNA FRANK |
|
25/10/2017 |
19,00 |
|
U18F |
B |
00990 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
PGS FIDES |
|
16/11/2017 |
20,30 |
E.MESSINEO |
|
15/11/2017 |
|
|
U18F |
B |
00991 |
MAGRETA-ANDERLINI |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA |
|
18/11/2017 |
15,45 |
S.E. V.PALMIERI |
|
17/11/2017 |
18,45 |
|
U18F |
B |
00993 |
SAN MICHELESE ANDERLINI |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA |
|
25/11/2017 |
18,00 |
ITC BAGGI PAD.A |
|
19/11/2017 |
16,30 |
|
U18F |
B |
00994 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
AS CORLO |
|
24/11/2017 |
19,45 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
|
|
|
U18F |
B |
00996 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
G.S. PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA |
|
23/11/2017 |
20,30 |
E.MESSINEO |
|
22/11/2017 |
|
|
U18F |
B |
01002 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA |
|
05/12/2017 |
19,00 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
22/12/2017 |
19,45 |
|
U18F |
B |
01002 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA |
|
22/12/2017 |
19,45 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
|
|
|
U18F |
B |
01003 |
G.S. PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA |
AS CORLO |
|
10/12/2017 |
18,00 |
PRIMO LEVI |
|
|
11,00 |
|
U18F |
B |
01009 |
SAN MICHELESE ANDERLINI |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
|
13/01/2018 |
18,00 |
ITC BAGGI PAD.A |
|
14/01/2018 |
|
|
U18F |
B |
01012 |
MONTALE PALLAVOLO |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
|
14/01/2018 |
17,00 |
S.E. ANNA FRANK |
|
21/01/2018 |
|
|
U18F |
B |
01014 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
MONTALE PALLAVOLO |
|
19/01/2018 |
19,45 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
16/01/2018 |
19,00 |
|
U18F |
B |
01014 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
MONTALE PALLAVOLO |
|
16/01/2018 |
19,00 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
|
|
|
U18F |
B |
01018 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
PGS FIDES |
|
26/01/2018 |
19,45 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
|
|
|
U18F |
B |
01023 |
MAGRETA-ANDERLINI |
MONTALE PALLAVOLO |
|
03/02/2018 |
15,45 |
S.E. V.PALMIERI |
|
14/02/2018 |
20,00 |
SELMI-CORNI PAD.A |
U18F |
B |
01025 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
G.S. PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA |
|
09/02/2018 |
19,45 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
|
|
|
U18F |
B |
01036 |
POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO |
AS CORLO |
|
22/02/2018 |
20,30 |
E.MESSINEO |
|
21/02/2018 |
|
|
U18F |
B |
01043 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
MAGRETA-ANDERLINI |
|
09/03/2018 |
19,45 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
|
|
|
U18F |
B |
01044 |
SAN MICHELESE ANDERLINI |
AS CORLO |
|
10/03/2018 |
18,00 |
ITC BAGGI PAD.A |
|
09/03/2018 |
19,30 |
|
U18M |
B |
01102 |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI GIALLA |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI BLU |
|
21/10/2017 |
15,30 |
SELMI-CORNI PAD.C |
|
20/10/2017 |
19,45 |
ITC J.BAROZZI PAD.B |
U18M |
B |
01106 |
FB PALLAVOLO SOLIERA |
MARITAIN-ANDERLINI |
|
14/10/2017 |
18,00 |
COMUNALE G.LOSCHI |
|
18/10/2017 |
19,00 |
|
U18M |
B |
01109 |
DEF VOLLEYSASSUOLO |
PGS FIDES |
|
26/10/2017 |
18,00 |
PALAPAGANELLI |
|
|
18,30 |
|
U18M |
B |
01112 |
PGS FIDES |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI GIALLA |
|
03/11/2017 |
20,00 |
DON MILANI |
|
02/11/2017 |
21,00 |
|
U18M |
B |
01115 |
FB PALLAVOLO SOLIERA |
DEF VOLLEYSASSUOLO |
|
04/11/2017 |
18,00 |
COMUNALE G.LOSCHI |
|
03/11/2017 |
19,00 |
|
U18M |
B |
01117 |
DEF VOLLEYSASSUOLO |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
|
11/11/2017 |
16,00 |
PALAPAGANELLI |
|
08/11/2017 |
18,00 |
|
U18M |
B |
01120 |
SAN FAUSTINO INVICTA |
FB PALLAVOLO SOLIERA |
|
13/11/2017 |
18,45 |
G.BARANI EX-DOMUS |
|
14/10/2017 |
|
|
U18M |
B |
01120 |
SAN FAUSTINO INVICTA |
FB PALLAVOLO SOLIERA |
|
14/10/2017 |
18,45 |
G.BARANI EX-DOMUS |
|
14/11/2017 |
19,45 |
|
U18M |
B |
01121 |
MARITAIN-ANDERLINI |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI BLU |
|
17/11/2017 |
18,30 |
PARROCCHIALE A.MANFREDI |
|
13/11/2017 |
|
|
U18M |
B |
01127 |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI GIALLA |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
|
25/11/2017 |
15,30 |
SELMI-CORNI PAD.C |
|
24/11/2017 |
19,45 |
M. SEGHEDONI PAD.B |
U18M |
B |
01127 |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI GIALLA |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
|
24/11/2017 |
19,45 |
M. SEGHEDONI PAD.B |
|
|
|
ITC J.BAROZZI PAD.B |
U18M |
B |
01135 |
FB PALLAVOLO SOLIERA |
MODENA VOLLEY |
|
02/12/2017 |
18,00 |
COMUNALE G.LOSCHI |
|
03/12/2017 |
11,15 |
|
U18M |
B |
01155 |
DEF VOLLEYSASSUOLO |
MODENA VOLLEY |
|
20/01/2018 |
16,00 |
PALAPAGANELLI |
|
17/01/2018 |
18,00 |
|
U18M |
B |
01157 |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI BLU |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI GIALLA |
|
30/01/2018 |
19,15 |
PALANDERLINI B |
|
27/01/2018 |
16,30 |
|
U18M |
B |
01162 |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI GIALLA |
MODENA VOLLEY |
|
03/02/2018 |
15,30 |
SELMI-CORNI PAD.C |
|
05/02/2018 |
21,30 |
|
U18M |
B |
01185 |
FB PALLAVOLO SOLIERA |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI BLU |
|
03/03/2018 |
18,00 |
COMUNALE G.LOSCHI |
|
04/03/2018 |
11,15 |
|
U16M |
C |
01305 |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI BLU |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI GIALLA |
|
31/10/2017 |
16,00 |
PALANDERLINI B |
|
|
19,45 |
SELMI-CORNI PAD.C |
U16M |
C |
01315 |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI BLU |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
|
19/11/2017 |
16,00 |
PALANDERLINI B |
|
24/11/2017 |
19,45 |
SELMI-CORNI PAD.C |
U16M |
C |
01353 |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
MARITAIN-ANDERLINI |
|
18/02/2018 |
10,30 |
POLO CIBENO PAD.B |
|
16/02/2018 |
18,45 |
POLO CIBENO PAD.A |
U14F |
A |
01401 |
SAN MICHELESE ANDERLINI |
IDEA VOLLEY ACADEMY SASSUOLO |
|
22/10/2017 |
15,00 |
COMUNALE S.MICHELE |
|
23/10/2017 |
19,00 |
ITC BAGGI PAD.A |
U14F |
A |
01410 |
AS CORLO |
SAN MICHELESE ANDERLINI |
|
10/11/2017 |
20,30 |
COMUNALE CORLO |
|
14/11/2017 |
19,30 |
PARROCCHIALE CORLO |
U14F |
A |
01422 |
IDEA VOLLEY ACADEMY SASSUOLO |
SAN MICHELESE ANDERLINI |
|
06/12/2017 |
18,00 |
COMUNALE STADIO |
|
04/12/2017 |
|
|
U14F |
A |
01441 |
AS CORLO |
IDEA VOLLEY ACADEMY SASSUOLO |
|
07/01/2018 |
10,45 |
COMUNALE CORLO |
|
16/01/2018 |
19,30 |
PARROCCHIALE CORLO |
U14F |
B |
01446 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI BIANCA |
|
28/10/2017 |
15,00 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
|
|
|
U14F |
B |
01447 |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO GIALLA |
SDP ANDERLINI YOUNG |
|
28/10/2017 |
16,00 |
IST. GUARINI |
|
24/10/2017 |
19,30 |
|
U14F |
B |
01447 |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO GIALLA |
SDP ANDERLINI YOUNG |
|
28/10/2017 |
16,00 |
IST. GUARINI PAD. A |
|
|
|
IST. GUARINI |
U14F |
B |
01453 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
SDP ANDERLINI YOUNG |
|
11/11/2017 |
15,00 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
|
|
|
U14F |
B |
01454 |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO GIALLA |
G.S.PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA |
|
11/11/2017 |
16,00 |
IST. GUARINI |
|
09/11/2017 |
19,30 |
|
U14F |
B |
01454 |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO GIALLA |
G.S.PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA |
|
11/11/2017 |
16,00 |
IST. GUARINI PAD. A |
|
|
|
IST. GUARINI |
U14F |
B |
01456 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO GIALLA |
|
18/11/2017 |
15,00 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
|
|
|
U14F |
B |
01460 |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO GIALLA |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
|
25/11/2017 |
16,00 |
IST. GUARINI PAD. A |
|
|
|
IST. GUARINI |
U14F |
B |
01462 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
|
02/12/2017 |
15,00 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
|
|
|
U14F |
B |
01464 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
MARANO VOLLEY |
|
09/12/2017 |
15,00 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
|
|
|
U14F |
B |
01465 |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO GIALLA |
S. DI P. ANDERLINI BIANCA |
|
09/12/2017 |
16,00 |
IST. GUARINI PAD. A |
|
|
|
IST. GUARINI |
U14F |
B |
01471 |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
G.S.PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA |
|
23/12/2017 |
15,00 |
S.M. FABRIANI |
|
|
|
|
U14F |
B |
01472 |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO GIALLA |
MARANO VOLLEY |
|
23/12/2017 |
16,00 |
IST. GUARINI PAD. A |
|
|
|
IST. GUARINI |
U14F |
B |
01477 |
LIU JO VOLLEY ACADEMY MO GIALLA |
ASD PALLAVOLO SPILAMBERTO |
|
20/01/2018 |
16,00 |
IST. GUARINI PAD. A |
|
|
|
IST. GUARINI |
U14F |
C |
01491 |
C.S.D. J.MARITAIN |
ASD BASSER VOLLEY |
|
27/10/2017 |
19,00 |
S.E. GIOVANNI XXIII |
|
25/10/2017 |
|
PARROCCHIALE A.MANFREDI |
U14F |
C |
01510 |
PIGNATTI EMILIANO SAS NONANTOLA |
C.S.D. J.MARITAIN |
|
15/10/2017 |
11,00 |
PALA PICCININI |
|
19/10/2017 |
18,50 |
|
U14F |
C |
01515 |
C.S.D. J.MARITAIN |
TEXCART MONDIAL |
|
08/12/2017 |
19,00 |
S.E. GIOVANNI XXIII |
|
06/12/2017 |
|
PARROCCHIALE A.MANFREDI |
2DM |
UNICO |
01932 |
MARANO VOLLEY |
J.MARITAIN |
|
01/12/2017 |
21,30 |
FORNACIONE PAD.A |
|
28/11/2017 |
|
|
2DM |
UNICO |
01943 |
MARANO VOLLEY |
SASSI GOMME |
|
15/12/2017 |
21,30 |
FORNACIONE PAD.A |
|
22/12/2017 |
|
|
2DM |
UNICO |
01957 |
MARANO VOLLEY |
POL.GINO NASI |
|
12/01/2018 |
21,30 |
FORNACIONE PAD.A |
|
09/01/2018 |
|
|
2DM |
UNICO |
01992 |
MARANO VOLLEY |
OCA SELVAGGIA |
|
20/02/2018 |
21,30 |
FORNACIONE PAD.A |
|
23/02/2018 |
|
|
2DM |
UNICO |
02006 |
MARANO VOLLEY |
POL SAN DAMASO |
|
02/03/2018 |
21,30 |
FORNACIONE PAD.A |
|
09/03/2018 |
|
|
2DM |
UNICO |
02013 |
MARANO VOLLEY |
SCUOLA DI PALLAVOLO SERRAMAZZONI |
|
16/03/2018 |
21,30 |
FORNACIONE PAD.A |
|
13/03/2018 |
|
|
2DM |
UNICO |
02027 |
MARANO VOLLEY |
UNIVOLLEY ALL-STARS |
|
06/04/2018 |
21,30 |
FORNACIONE PAD.A |
|
30/03/2018 |
|
|
2DM |
UNICO |
02041 |
MARANO VOLLEY |
FB PALLAVOLO SOLIERA |
|
20/04/2018 |
21,30 |
FORNACIONE PAD.A |
|
17/04/2018 |
|
|