Giornata 1 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01001 |
06/11/2023 |
LUN |
20:00 |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
C |
0 - 3 (18/25 18/25 15/25) |
|
|
01002 |
12/11/2023 |
DOM |
11:15 |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/15 25/16 25/19) |
|
|
01003 |
17/11/2023 |
VEN |
21:15 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
C |
1 - 3 (22/25 19/25 25/13 21/25) |
|
|
01004 |
04/12/2023 |
LUN |
21:15 |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
C |
3 - 2 (25/17 25/21 21/25 20/25 15/8) |
|
|
01005 |
10/11/2023 |
VEN |
21:15 |
ANESER NOVI |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/18 25/13 25/13) |
|
Giornata 2 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01006 |
24/11/2023 |
VEN |
20:45 |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
C |
3 - 0 (25/19 25/15 25/19) |
|
|
01007 |
17/11/2023 |
VEN |
21:30 |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
ANESER NOVI |
C |
3 - 2 (20/25 25/15 25/23 21/25 15/7) |
|
|
01008 |
23/11/2023 |
GIO |
20:30 |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
C |
3 - 1 (25/18 21/25 25/18 25/16) |
|
|
01009 |
24/11/2023 |
VEN |
21:00 |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
0 - 3 (17/25 15/25 16/25) |
|
|
01010 |
23/11/2023 |
GIO |
21:30 |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
C |
0 - 3 (22/25 20/25 15/25) |
|
Giornata 3 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01011 |
27/11/2023 |
LUN |
19:30 |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
C |
0 - 3 (21/25 23/25 20/25) |
|
|
01012 |
01/12/2023 |
VEN |
21:30 |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/16 25/11 25/20) |
|
|
01013 |
01/12/2023 |
VEN |
21:20 |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
C |
3 - 1 (25/18 25/27 33/31 25/19) |
|
|
01014 |
01/12/2023 |
VEN |
21:15 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
C |
3 - 1 (25/23 21/25 25/17 25/18) |
|
|
01015 |
12/12/2023 |
MAR |
21:15 |
ANESER NOVI |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
C |
0 - 3 (22/25 18/25 23/25) |
|
Giornata 4 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01016 |
07/12/2023 |
GIO |
21:15 |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
C |
3 - 2 (25/20 25/21 22/25 21/25 16/14) |
|
|
01017 |
07/12/2023 |
GIO |
20:30 |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
C |
0 - 3 (23/25 23/25 13/25) |
|
|
01018 |
26/11/2023 |
DOM |
11:00 |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
ANESER NOVI |
C |
1 - 3 (25/22 12/25 17/25 27/29) |
|
|
01019 |
07/12/2023 |
GIO |
21:30 |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
C |
3 - 1 (25/21 33/31 23/25 25/20) |
|
|
01020 |
07/12/2023 |
GIO |
21:15 |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
3 - 2 (16/25 25/19 21/25 25/22 15/12) |
|
Giornata 5 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01021 |
18/12/2023 |
LUN |
19:30 |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/19 25/21 26/24) |
|
|
01022 |
11/12/2023 |
LUN |
21:30 |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/14 25/22 25/14) |
|
|
01023 |
15/12/2023 |
VEN |
21:00 |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
C |
0 - 3 (10/25 21/25 22/25) |
|
|
01024 |
15/12/2023 |
VEN |
21:20 |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
C |
2 - 3 (16/25 25/22 25/21 19/25 13/15) |
|
|
01025 |
15/12/2023 |
VEN |
21:15 |
ANESER NOVI |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
2 - 3 (21/25 25/20 17/25 26/24 10/15) |
|
Giornata 6 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01026 |
23/01/2024 |
MAR |
21:15 |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
C |
3 - 1 (25/15 25/14 23/25 25/9) |
|
|
01027 |
21/12/2023 |
GIO |
21:30 |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
C |
0 - 3 (20/25 20/25 18/25) |
|
|
01028 |
22/12/2023 |
VEN |
21:00 |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/17 25/20 25/17) |
|
|
01029 |
19/12/2023 |
MAR |
21:15 |
ANESER NOVI |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
C |
3 - 1 (27/25 25/20 24/26 25/17) |
|
|
01030 |
22/12/2023 |
VEN |
21:15 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
C |
3 - 0 (27/25 25/10 25/22) |
|
Giornata 7 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01031 |
12/01/2024 |
VEN |
19:30 |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
0 - 3 (21/25 17/25 13/25) |
|
|
01032 |
12/01/2024 |
VEN |
21:30 |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
C |
3 - 1 (24/26 25/16 25/15 25/21) |
|
|
01033 |
14/01/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
C |
3 - 1 (23/25 25/17 25/21 25/22) |
|
|
01034 |
23/01/2024 |
MAR |
20:30 |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/14 25/19 25/19) |
|
|
01035 |
12/01/2024 |
VEN |
21:20 |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
ANESER NOVI |
C |
0 - 3 (22/25 21/25 20/25) |
|
Giornata 8 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01036 |
29/01/2024 |
LUN |
19:30 |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
C |
3 - 0 (25/20 25/15 25/13) |
|
|
01037 |
19/01/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
C |
1 - 3 (18/25 23/25 25/21 23/25) |
|
|
01038 |
18/01/2024 |
GIO |
21:15 |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/17 25/21 25/22) |
|
|
01039 |
18/01/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
C |
2 - 3 (25/18 13/25 25/23 11/25 13/15) |
|
|
01040 |
19/01/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
ANESER NOVI |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
C |
3 - 1 (25/27 25/15 28/26 25/14) |
|
Giornata 9 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01041 |
22/01/2024 |
LUN |
20:00 |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
ANESER NOVI |
C |
1 - 3 (23/25 25/22 13/25 19/25) |
|
|
01042 |
26/01/2024 |
VEN |
21:30 |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
C |
3 - 0 (25/13 25/18 25/12) |
|
|
01043 |
28/01/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
0 - 3 (14/25 20/25 13/25) |
|
|
01044 |
30/01/2024 |
MAR |
20:30 |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
C |
0 - 3 (24/26 22/25 14/25) |
|
|
01045 |
26/01/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/22 25/14 25/17) |
|
Giornata 10 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01046 |
02/02/2024 |
VEN |
21:30 |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
C |
3 - 0 (25/16 25/19 25/18) |
|
|
01047 |
04/02/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
C |
0 - 3 (23/25 23/25 24/26) |
|
|
01048 |
01/02/2024 |
GIO |
20:30 |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
3 - 0 (26/24 25/21 27/25) |
|
|
01049 |
02/02/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
C |
0 - 3 (19/25 19/25 15/25) |
|
|
01050 |
22/02/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
ANESER NOVI |
C |
0 - 3 (19/25 26/28 21/25) |
|
Giornata 11 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01051 |
12/02/2024 |
LUN |
19:30 |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
C |
3 - 1 (25/20 25/14 21/25 25/13) |
|
|
01052 |
09/02/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
ANESER NOVI |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
C |
1 - 3 (20/25 20/25 25/23 11/25) |
|
|
01053 |
09/02/2024 |
VEN |
21:20 |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
C |
0 - 3 (14/25 19/25 12/25) |
|
|
01054 |
09/02/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
C |
3 - 1 (25/22 24/26 25/14 25/20) |
|
|
01055 |
08/02/2024 |
GIO |
21:15 |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/18 26/24 25/7) |
|
Giornata 12 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01056 |
15/02/2024 |
GIO |
20:30 |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
C |
3 - 2 (21/25 19/25 25/21 25/18 15/10) |
|
|
01057 |
18/02/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
C |
1 - 3 (11/25 11/25 25/22 12/25) |
|
|
01058 |
16/02/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
C |
3 - 1 (26/24 23/25 25/22 25/13) |
|
|
01059 |
15/02/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
0 - 3 (19/25 18/25 23/25) |
|
|
01060 |
16/02/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
ANESER NOVI |
C |
2 - 3 (25/17 25/19 18/25 27/29 8/15) |
|
Giornata 13 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01061 |
26/02/2024 |
LUN |
19:30 |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
C |
0 - 3 (19/25 24/26 16/25) |
|
|
01062 |
01/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:30 |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
C |
3 - 0 (25/16 25/23 25/19) |
|
|
01063 |
27/02/2024 |
MAR |
20:30 |
ANESER NOVI |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/23 25/16 25/15) |
|
|
01064 |
01/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:20 |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
C |
1 - 3 (20/25 23/25 25/23 22/25) |
|
|
01065 |
22/02/2024 |
GIO |
21:15 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
C |
0 - 3 (21/25 22/25 21/25) |
|
Giornata 14 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01066 |
07/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
C |
3 - 0 (25/19 25/19 25/21) |
|
|
01067 |
23/02/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
C |
1 - 3 (19/25 15/25 25/17 20/25) |
|
|
01068 |
07/03/2024 |
GIO |
20:30 |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
C |
3 - 2 (22/25 25/21 20/25 25/22 16/14) |
|
|
01069 |
18/03/2024 |
LUN |
21:15 |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
C |
3 - 0 (25/23 25/18 25/17) |
|
|
01070 |
08/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
ANESER NOVI |
C |
3 - 1 (19/25 25/20 27/25 25/16) |
|
Giornata 15 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01071 |
11/03/2024 |
LUN |
20:15 |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
C |
1 - 3 (18/25 21/25 25/22 21/25) |
|
|
01072 |
15/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:30 |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/17 25/15 25/17) |
|
|
01073 |
17/03/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
C |
1 - 3 (25/22 17/25 25/27 15/25) |
|
|
01074 |
14/03/2024 |
GIO |
20:30 |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
ANESER NOVI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/22 25/23 25/21) |
|
|
01075 |
15/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:20 |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
0 - 3 (21/25 16/25 11/25) |
|
Giornata 16 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01076 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
C |
3 - 1 (20/25 25/18 25/16 25/15) |
|
|
01077 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:15 |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
C |
1 - 3 (17/25 14/25 29/27 19/25) |
|
|
01078 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
C |
3 - 0 (25/15 25/13 25/16) |
|
|
01079 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
C |
2 - 3 (26/24 28/26 18/25 22/25 10/15) |
|
|
01080 |
22/03/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
ANESER NOVI |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
C |
3 - 0 (25/20 25/19 25/15) |
|
Giornata 17 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01081 |
25/03/2024 |
LUN |
19:30 |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
C |
3 - 2 (25/22 25/27 21/25 25/16 15/10) |
|
|
01082 |
05/04/2024 |
VEN |
21:30 |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
|
|
|
|
01083 |
05/04/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
|
|
|
|
01084 |
04/04/2024 |
GIO |
20:30 |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
|
|
|
|
01085 |
05/04/2024 |
VEN |
21:00 |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
ANESER NOVI |
|
|
|
Giornata 18 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
01086 |
12/04/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
ANESER NOVI |
JUNIOR MARITAIN |
|
|
|
|
01087 |
12/04/2024 |
VEN |
21:20 |
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 |
ANDERLINI OLD STYLE |
|
|
|
|
01088 |
12/04/2024 |
VEN |
21:15 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
G.S.SPEZZANESE |
|
|
|
|
01089 |
11/04/2024 |
GIO |
21:15 |
ASD ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE |
TORRAZZO OCA SELVAGGIA |
|
|
|
|
01090 |
11/04/2024 |
GIO |
21:30 |
MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO |
UNIVOLLEY CARPI |
|
|
|