Giornata 1 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02343 |
05/11/2023 |
DOM |
17:00 |
AS CORLO |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 0 (25/19 25/20 25/17) |
|
|
02344 |
08/11/2023 |
MER |
19:45 |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
C |
1 - 3 (16/25 15/25 25/16 12/25) |
|
|
02345 |
11/11/2023 |
SAB |
17:30 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
PGS FIDES |
C |
3 - 0 (25/13 25/18 25/16) |
|
|
02385 |
12/11/2023 |
DOM |
17:00 |
U.S DON E.MONARI |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
C |
0 - 3 (14/25 22/25 19/25) |
|
Giornata 2 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02346 |
14/11/2023 |
MAR |
18:00 |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
AS CORLO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/16 25/22 25/15) |
|
|
02347 |
16/11/2023 |
GIO |
18:00 |
PGS FIDES |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
3 - 0 (25/17 25/10 25/13) |
|
|
02348 |
16/11/2023 |
GIO |
18:15 |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
C |
3 - 2 (25/18 21/25 25/21 22/25 15/7) |
|
|
02386 |
16/11/2023 |
GIO |
18:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
U.S DON E.MONARI |
C |
0 - 3 (20/25 15/25 24/26) |
|
Giornata 3 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02349 |
25/11/2023 |
SAB |
15:15 |
AS CORLO |
PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (14/25 16/25 15/25) |
|
|
02350 |
23/11/2023 |
GIO |
18:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
C |
0 - 3 (12/25 14/25 11/25) |
|
|
02351 |
26/11/2023 |
DOM |
17:30 |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
C |
0 - 3 (18/25 7/25 13/25) |
|
|
02387 |
26/11/2023 |
DOM |
17:00 |
U.S DON E.MONARI |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
C |
0 - 3 (19/25 11/25 10/25) |
|
Giornata 4 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02352 |
02/12/2023 |
SAB |
15:30 |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
AS CORLO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/23 25/8 25/15) |
|
|
02353 |
30/11/2023 |
GIO |
18:35 |
PGS FIDES |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 0 (25/18 25/21 25/10) |
|
|
02354 |
10/12/2023 |
DOM |
17:30 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
3 - 0 (25/14 25/3 25/10) |
|
|
02388 |
29/11/2023 |
MER |
19:15 |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
U.S DON E.MONARI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/18 25/9 25/18) |
|
Giornata 5 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02355 |
09/12/2023 |
SAB |
16:00 |
AS CORLO |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
C |
0 - 3 (16/25 18/25 14/25) |
|
|
02356 |
07/12/2023 |
GIO |
18:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
C |
0 - 3 (14/25 13/25 13/25) |
|
|
02357 |
06/12/2023 |
MER |
19:15 |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
PGS FIDES |
C |
3 - 2 (9/25 13/25 25/20 25/21 15/9) |
|
|
02389 |
06/12/2023 |
MER |
19:45 |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
U.S DON E.MONARI |
C |
3 - 2 (25/23 20/25 25/17 18/25 15/10) |
|
Giornata 6 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02358 |
17/12/2023 |
DOM |
17:30 |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
AS CORLO |
C |
1 - 3 (16/25 25/17 20/25 25/27) |
|
|
02359 |
17/12/2023 |
DOM |
17:30 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 0 (25/17 25/11 25/10) |
|
|
02360 |
21/11/2023 |
MAR |
18:30 |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
C |
2 - 3 (25/14 17/25 22/25 25/17 7/15) |
|
|
02390 |
04/12/2023 |
LUN |
18:15 |
U.S DON E.MONARI |
PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (14/25 21/25 18/25) |
|
Giornata 7 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02361 |
21/12/2023 |
GIO |
18:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
2 - 3 (12/25 25/18 15/25 25/10 12/15) |
|
|
02362 |
14/01/2024 |
DOM |
16:00 |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
C |
0 - 3 (16/25 17/25 19/25) |
|
|
02363 |
21/12/2023 |
GIO |
18:40 |
PGS FIDES |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/21 25/19 25/19) |
|
|
02391 |
16/12/2023 |
SAB |
17:30 |
AS CORLO |
U.S DON E.MONARI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/20 25/10 27/25) |
|
Giornata 8 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02364 |
11/01/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
AS CORLO |
C |
0 - 3 (15/25 20/25 23/25) |
|
|
02365 |
10/01/2024 |
MER |
19:15 |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
3 - 0 (25/12 25/13 25/13) |
|
|
02366 |
16/01/2024 |
MAR |
18:45 |
PGS FIDES |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
C |
0 - 3 (22/25 23/25 16/25) |
|
|
02392 |
13/01/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
U.S DON E.MONARI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/11 25/13 25/15) |
|
Giornata 9 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02367 |
27/01/2024 |
SAB |
16:00 |
AS CORLO |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
C |
0 - 3 (15/25 20/25 21/25) |
|
|
02368 |
21/01/2024 |
DOM |
17:30 |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (20/25 23/25 14/25) |
|
|
02369 |
21/01/2024 |
DOM |
17:30 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/12 25/17 25/11) |
|
|
02393 |
11/02/2024 |
DOM |
16:00 |
U.S DON E.MONARI |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 1 (21/25 25/10 29/27 25/19) |
|
Giornata 10 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02370 |
25/01/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
PGS FIDES |
AS CORLO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/17 25/16 25/11) |
|
|
02371 |
24/01/2024 |
MER |
19:15 |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 0 (25/10 25/11 25/8) |
|
|
02372 |
27/01/2024 |
SAB |
15:30 |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
3 - 0 (25/14 25/7 25/21) |
|
|
02394 |
28/01/2024 |
DOM |
17:30 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
U.S DON E.MONARI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/9 25/7 25/7) |
|
Giornata 11 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02373 |
03/02/2024 |
SAB |
16:00 |
AS CORLO |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
C |
3 - 2 (19/25 25/23 18/25 26/24 15/10) |
|
|
02374 |
01/02/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (19/25 16/25 15/25) |
|
|
02375 |
04/02/2024 |
DOM |
17:30 |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
C |
0 - 3 (13/25 10/25 6/25) |
|
|
02395 |
04/02/2024 |
DOM |
17:00 |
U.S DON E.MONARI |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
C |
0 - 3 (8/25 10/25 9/25) |
|
Giornata 12 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02376 |
18/02/2024 |
DOM |
17:30 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
AS CORLO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/7 25/16 25/15) |
|
|
02377 |
08/02/2024 |
GIO |
18:15 |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 0 (25/17 25/10 25/12) |
|
|
02378 |
08/02/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
PGS FIDES |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
C |
1 - 3 (21/25 25/23 24/26 16/25) |
|
|
02396 |
07/02/2024 |
MER |
18:15 |
U.S DON E.MONARI |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
2 - 3 (25/21 18/25 25/19 14/25 13/15) |
|
Giornata 13 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02379 |
17/02/2024 |
SAB |
16:00 |
AS CORLO |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
C |
3 - 0 (25/16 25/16 25/19) |
|
|
02380 |
25/01/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
C |
0 - 3 (4/25 8/25 11/25) |
|
|
02381 |
14/02/2024 |
MER |
19:15 |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
C |
3 - 1 (26/24 25/27 25/14 25/18) |
|
|
02397 |
15/02/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
PGS FIDES |
U.S DON E.MONARI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/15 25/20 25/19) |
|
Giornata 14 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02382 |
21/02/2024 |
MER |
19:45 |
BPER ANDERLINI GIALLA |
L.A. MURATORI VOLLEY |
C |
3 - 0 (25/19 25/13 25/7) |
|
|
02383 |
25/02/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
BPER ANDERLINI BLU U13 |
BSC MATERIALS U13 |
C |
3 - 0 (25/20 25/23 25/13) |
|
|
02384 |
20/02/2024 |
MAR |
18:40 |
IGC GAS SPILAMBERTO |
PGS FIDES |
C |
2 - 3 (25/23 15/25 19/25 25/22 13/15) |
|
|
02398 |
10/02/2024 |
SAB |
16:30 |
U.S DON E.MONARI |
AS CORLO |
C |
1 - 3 (25/17 9/25 21/25 19/25) |
|